2021 Fixtures for Division 7A

1 8th May 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Match Abandoned between Dinton 3 and Long Marston 3 Result
Match Abandoned between Kimble 1 and Tiddington 3 Result
Tetsworth 2 beat Chalgrove 1 by 2 wickets Result space Scorecard
Bledlow Ridge 2 beat Thame Town 4 by 32 runs Result space Scorecard
Match Abandoned between Westcott 2 and Bletchley Town 2 Result

2 15th May 1.00 PM Win-Lose Table

Bledlow Ridge 2 vs Tetsworth 2 (
Simon Lloyd (h)Simon Lloyd :
&
David Rippington (a)David Rippington : 07768 946465
)
Bletchley Town 2 vs Dinton 3
Chalgrove 1 vs Westcott 2 (
Max Oscroft (h)Max Oscroft : 07971 191750
&
Richard Ewen (a)Richard Ewen : 07879 497865
)
Long Marston 3 vs Kimble 1
Tiddington 3 vs Thame Town 4

3 22nd May 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Dinton 3 vs Chalgrove 1
Long Marston 3 vs Bletchley Town 2
Tetsworth 2 vs Tiddington 3
Thame Town 4 vs Kimble 1
Westcott 2 vs Bledlow Ridge 2

4 29th May 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Bledlow Ridge 2 vs Dinton 3
Chalgrove 1 vs Bletchley Town 2
Kimble 1 vs Tetsworth 2 (
Pete Busby (a)Pete Busby : 07979470734
)
Thame Town 4 vs Long Marston 3
Tiddington 3 vs Westcott 2

5 5th June 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Bletchley Town 2 vs Bledlow Ridge 2
Dinton 3 vs Tiddington 3
Long Marston 3 vs Chalgrove 1
Tetsworth 2 vs Thame Town 4 (
Sid Ravichandran (h)Sid Ravichandran : 07425 889334
)
Westcott 2 vs Kimble 1

6 12th June 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Bledlow Ridge 2 vs Chalgrove 1
Kimble 1 vs Dinton 3
Tetsworth 2 vs Long Marston 3
Thame Town 4 vs Westcott 2
Tiddington 3 vs Bletchley Town 2

7 19th June 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Bletchley Town 2 vs Kimble 1
Chalgrove 1 vs Tiddington 3
Dinton 3 vs Thame Town 4
Long Marston 3 vs Bledlow Ridge 2
Westcott 2 vs Tetsworth 2

8 26th June 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Kimble 1 vs Chalgrove 1
Tetsworth 2 vs Dinton 3
Thame Town 4 vs Bletchley Town 2
Tiddington 3 vs Bledlow Ridge 2
Westcott 2 vs Long Marston 3

9 3rd July 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Bledlow Ridge 2 vs Kimble 1
Bletchley Town 2 vs Tetsworth 2
Chalgrove 1 vs Thame Town 4
Dinton 3 vs Westcott 2
Long Marston 3 vs Tiddington 3

10 10th July 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Bledlow Ridge 2 vs Thame Town 4
Bletchley Town 2 vs Westcott 2
Chalgrove 1 vs Tetsworth 2
Long Marston 3 vs Dinton 3
Tiddington 3 vs Kimble 1

11 17th July 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Dinton 3 vs Bletchley Town 2
Kimble 1 vs Long Marston 3
Tetsworth 2 vs Bledlow Ridge 2
Thame Town 4 vs Tiddington 3
Westcott 2 vs Chalgrove 1

12 24th July 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Bledlow Ridge 2 vs Westcott 2
Bletchley Town 2 vs Long Marston 3
Chalgrove 1 vs Dinton 3
Kimble 1 vs Thame Town 4
Tiddington 3 vs Tetsworth 2

13 31st July 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Bletchley Town 2 vs Chalgrove 1
Dinton 3 vs Bledlow Ridge 2
Long Marston 3 vs Thame Town 4
Tetsworth 2 vs Kimble 1
Westcott 2 vs Tiddington 3

14 7th August 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Bledlow Ridge 2 vs Bletchley Town 2
Chalgrove 1 vs Long Marston 3
Kimble 1 vs Westcott 2
Thame Town 4 vs Tetsworth 2
Tiddington 3 vs Dinton 3

15 14th August 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Bletchley Town 2 vs Tiddington 3
Chalgrove 1 vs Bledlow Ridge 2
Dinton 3 vs Kimble 1
Long Marston 3 vs Tetsworth 2
Westcott 2 vs Thame Town 4

16 21st August 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Bledlow Ridge 2 vs Long Marston 3
Kimble 1 vs Bletchley Town 2
Tetsworth 2 vs Westcott 2
Thame Town 4 vs Dinton 3
Tiddington 3 vs Chalgrove 1

17 28th August 12.30 PM Win-Lose

Bledlow Ridge 2 vs Tiddington 3
Bletchley Town 2 vs Thame Town 4
Chalgrove 1 vs Kimble 1
Dinton 3 vs Tetsworth 2
Long Marston 3 vs Westcott 2

18 4th September 12.30 PM Win-Lose

Kimble 1 vs Bledlow Ridge 2
Tetsworth 2 vs Bletchley Town 2
Thame Town 4 vs Chalgrove 1
Tiddington 3 vs Long Marston 3
Westcott 2 vs Dinton 3