2024 Fixtures for Division 7A

NOTE: If you intend to load scorecards from PCS/play-cricket DO NOT create these fixtures yourself in play-cricket - use the league generated ones or it will not work!

1 11th May 1.00 PM Win-Lose Table

Bicester & North Oxford 3 vs Garsington 2
Buckingham Town 4 vs Chesterton 1
Chalgrove 1 vs Chearsley 2
Stokenchurch 2 vs Waddesdon 2
Westcott 2 vs Aston Rowant 4

2 18th May 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Aston Rowant 4 vs Stokenchurch 2
Chearsley 2 vs Bicester & North Oxford 3
Chesterton 1 vs Westcott 2
Garsington 2 vs Buckingham Town 4
Waddesdon 2 vs Chalgrove 1

3 25th May 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Bicester & North Oxford 3 vs Chalgrove 1
Buckingham Town 4 vs Chearsley 2
Stokenchurch 2 vs Chesterton 1
Waddesdon 2 vs Aston Rowant 4
Westcott 2 vs Garsington 2

4 1st June 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Bicester & North Oxford 3 vs Waddesdon 2
Chalgrove 1 vs Buckingham Town 4
Chearsley 2 vs Westcott 2
Chesterton 1 vs Aston Rowant 4
Garsington 2 vs Stokenchurch 2

5 8th June 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Aston Rowant 4 vs Garsington 2
Buckingham Town 4 vs Bicester & North Oxford 3
Stokenchurch 2 vs Chearsley 2
Waddesdon 2 vs Chesterton 1
Westcott 2 vs Chalgrove 1

6 15th June 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Bicester & North Oxford 3 vs Westcott 2
Buckingham Town 4 vs Waddesdon 2
Chalgrove 1 vs Stokenchurch 2
Chearsley 2 vs Aston Rowant 4
Garsington 2 vs Chesterton 1

7 22nd June 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Aston Rowant 4 vs Chalgrove 1
Chesterton 1 vs Chearsley 2
Stokenchurch 2 vs Bicester & North Oxford 3
Waddesdon 2 vs Garsington 2
Westcott 2 vs Buckingham Town 4

8 29th June 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Bicester & North Oxford 3 vs Aston Rowant 4
Buckingham Town 4 vs Stokenchurch 2
Chalgrove 1 vs Chesterton 1
Chearsley 2 vs Garsington 2
Westcott 2 vs Waddesdon 2

9 6th July 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Aston Rowant 4 vs Buckingham Town 4
Chesterton 1 vs Bicester & North Oxford 3
Garsington 2 vs Chalgrove 1
Stokenchurch 2 vs Westcott 2
Waddesdon 2 vs Chearsley 2

10 13th July 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Aston Rowant 4 vs Westcott 2
Chearsley 2 vs Chalgrove 1
Chesterton 1 vs Buckingham Town 4
Garsington 2 vs Bicester & North Oxford 3
Waddesdon 2 vs Stokenchurch 2

11 20th July 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Bicester & North Oxford 3 vs Chearsley 2
Buckingham Town 4 vs Garsington 2
Chalgrove 1 vs Waddesdon 2
Stokenchurch 2 vs Aston Rowant 4
Westcott 2 vs Chesterton 1

12 27th July 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Aston Rowant 4 vs Waddesdon 2
Chalgrove 1 vs Bicester & North Oxford 3
Chearsley 2 vs Buckingham Town 4
Chesterton 1 vs Stokenchurch 2
Garsington 2 vs Westcott 2

13 3rd August 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Aston Rowant 4 vs Chesterton 1
Buckingham Town 4 vs Chalgrove 1
Stokenchurch 2 vs Garsington 2
Waddesdon 2 vs Bicester & North Oxford 3
Westcott 2 vs Chearsley 2

14 10th August 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Bicester & North Oxford 3 vs Buckingham Town 4
Chalgrove 1 vs Westcott 2
Chearsley 2 vs Stokenchurch 2
Chesterton 1 vs Waddesdon 2
Garsington 2 vs Aston Rowant 4

15 17th August 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Aston Rowant 4 vs Chearsley 2
Chesterton 1 vs Garsington 2
Stokenchurch 2 vs Chalgrove 1
Waddesdon 2 vs Buckingham Town 4
Westcott 2 vs Bicester & North Oxford 3

16 24th August 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Bicester & North Oxford 3 vs Stokenchurch 2
Buckingham Town 4 vs Westcott 2
Chalgrove 1 vs Aston Rowant 4
Chearsley 2 vs Chesterton 1
Garsington 2 vs Waddesdon 2

17 31st August 12.30 PM Win-Lose

Aston Rowant 4 vs Bicester & North Oxford 3
Chesterton 1 vs Chalgrove 1
Garsington 2 vs Chearsley 2
Stokenchurch 2 vs Buckingham Town 4
Waddesdon 2 vs Westcott 2

18 7th September 12.30 PM Win-Lose

Bicester & North Oxford 3 vs Chesterton 1
Buckingham Town 4 vs Aston Rowant 4
Chalgrove 1 vs Garsington 2
Chearsley 2 vs Waddesdon 2
Westcott 2 vs Stokenchurch 2