2022 Fixtures for Division 6B

1 7th May 1.00 PM Win-Lose Table

Abingdon Vale 3 vs East and West Hendred 2
Garsington and Cowley 2 vs Marcham 1
Oxenford 2 vs Cumnor 3
Tetsworth 2 vs Oxford Downs 3
West Ilsley 1 vs Sunningwell 1

2 14th May 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Cumnor 3 vs Garsington and Cowley 2
East and West Hendred 2 vs Oxenford 2
Marcham 1 vs West Ilsley 1
Oxford Downs 3 vs Abingdon Vale 3
Sunningwell 1 vs Tetsworth 2

3 21st May 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Abingdon Vale 3 vs Sunningwell 1
Garsington and Cowley 2 vs East and West Hendred 2
Marcham 1 vs Cumnor 3
Oxenford 2 vs Oxford Downs 3
Tetsworth 2 vs West Ilsley 1

4 28th May 1.00 PM Win-Lose

East and West Hendred 2 vs Cumnor 3
Oxford Downs 3 vs Garsington and Cowley 2
Sunningwell 1 vs Oxenford 2
Tetsworth 2 vs Marcham 1
West Ilsley 1 vs Abingdon Vale 3

5 4th June 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Abingdon Vale 3 vs Tetsworth 2
Cumnor 3 vs Oxford Downs 3
Garsington and Cowley 2 vs Sunningwell 1
Marcham 1 vs East and West Hendred 2
Oxenford 2 vs West Ilsley 1

6 11th June 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Abingdon Vale 3 vs Marcham 1
Oxford Downs 3 vs East and West Hendred 2
Sunningwell 1 vs Cumnor 3
Tetsworth 2 vs Oxenford 2
West Ilsley 1 vs Garsington and Cowley 2

7 18th June 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Cumnor 3 vs West Ilsley 1
East and West Hendred 2 vs Sunningwell 1
Garsington and Cowley 2 vs Tetsworth 2
Marcham 1 vs Oxford Downs 3
Oxenford 2 vs Abingdon Vale 3

8 25th June 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Abingdon Vale 3 vs Garsington and Cowley 2
Oxenford 2 vs Marcham 1
Sunningwell 1 vs Oxford Downs 3
Tetsworth 2 vs Cumnor 3
West Ilsley 1 vs East and West Hendred 2

9 2nd July 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Cumnor 3 vs Abingdon Vale 3
East and West Hendred 2 vs Tetsworth 2
Garsington and Cowley 2 vs Oxenford 2
Marcham 1 vs Sunningwell 1
Oxford Downs 3 vs West Ilsley 1

10 9th July 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Cumnor 3 vs Oxenford 2
East and West Hendred 2 vs Abingdon Vale 3
Marcham 1 vs Garsington and Cowley 2
Oxford Downs 3 vs Tetsworth 2
Sunningwell 1 vs West Ilsley 1

11 16th July 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Abingdon Vale 3 vs Oxford Downs 3
Garsington and Cowley 2 vs Cumnor 3
Oxenford 2 vs East and West Hendred 2
Tetsworth 2 vs Sunningwell 1
West Ilsley 1 vs Marcham 1

12 23rd July 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Cumnor 3 vs Marcham 1
East and West Hendred 2 vs Garsington and Cowley 2
Oxford Downs 3 vs Oxenford 2
Sunningwell 1 vs Abingdon Vale 3
West Ilsley 1 vs Tetsworth 2

13 30th July 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Abingdon Vale 3 vs West Ilsley 1
Cumnor 3 vs East and West Hendred 2
Garsington and Cowley 2 vs Oxford Downs 3
Marcham 1 vs Tetsworth 2
Oxenford 2 vs Sunningwell 1

14 6th August 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

East and West Hendred 2 vs Marcham 1
Oxford Downs 3 vs Cumnor 3
Sunningwell 1 vs Garsington and Cowley 2
Tetsworth 2 vs Abingdon Vale 3
West Ilsley 1 vs Oxenford 2

15 13th August 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Cumnor 3 vs Sunningwell 1
East and West Hendred 2 vs Oxford Downs 3
Garsington and Cowley 2 vs West Ilsley 1
Marcham 1 vs Abingdon Vale 3
Oxenford 2 vs Tetsworth 2

16 20th August 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Abingdon Vale 3 vs Oxenford 2
Oxford Downs 3 vs Marcham 1
Sunningwell 1 vs East and West Hendred 2
Tetsworth 2 vs Garsington and Cowley 2
West Ilsley 1 vs Cumnor 3

17 27th August 12.30 PM Win-Lose

Cumnor 3 vs Tetsworth 2
East and West Hendred 2 vs West Ilsley 1
Garsington and Cowley 2 vs Abingdon Vale 3
Marcham 1 vs Oxenford 2
Oxford Downs 3 vs Sunningwell 1

18 3rd September 12.30 PM Win-Lose

Abingdon Vale 3 vs Cumnor 3
Oxenford 2 vs Garsington and Cowley 2
Sunningwell 1 vs Marcham 1
Tetsworth 2 vs East and West Hendred 2
West Ilsley 1 vs Oxford Downs 3