2022 Fixtures for Division 7B

1 7th May 1.00 PM Win-Lose Table

Cropredy 3 vs Chipping Norton 2
Eynsham 2 vs Stonesfield 2
Hook Norton 2 vs Freeland 1
Kidlington 2 vs Shipton-under-Wychwood 3
Oxford Downs 4 vs Swinbrook 1

2 14th May 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Chipping Norton 2 vs Kidlington 2
Freeland 1 vs Oxford Downs 4
Shipton-under-Wychwood 3 vs Hook Norton 2
Stonesfield 2 vs Cropredy 3
Swinbrook 1 vs Eynsham 2

3 21st May 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Eynsham 2 vs Freeland 1
Hook Norton 2 vs Chipping Norton 2
Kidlington 2 vs Cropredy 3
Oxford Downs 4 vs Shipton-under-Wychwood 3
Stonesfield 2 vs Swinbrook 1

4 28th May 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Chipping Norton 2 vs Oxford Downs 4
Cropredy 3 vs Hook Norton 2
Freeland 1 vs Swinbrook 1
Kidlington 2 vs Stonesfield 2
Shipton-under-Wychwood 3 vs Eynsham 2

5 4th June 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Eynsham 2 vs Chipping Norton 2
Hook Norton 2 vs Kidlington 2
Oxford Downs 4 vs Cropredy 3
Stonesfield 2 vs Freeland 1
Swinbrook 1 vs Shipton-under-Wychwood 3

6 11th June 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Chipping Norton 2 vs Swinbrook 1
Cropredy 3 vs Eynsham 2
Hook Norton 2 vs Stonesfield 2
Kidlington 2 vs Oxford Downs 4
Shipton-under-Wychwood 3 vs Freeland 1

7 18th June 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Eynsham 2 vs Kidlington 2
Freeland 1 vs Chipping Norton 2
Oxford Downs 4 vs Hook Norton 2
Stonesfield 2 vs Shipton-under-Wychwood 3
Swinbrook 1 vs Cropredy 3

8 25th June 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Chipping Norton 2 vs Shipton-under-Wychwood 3
Cropredy 3 vs Freeland 1
Hook Norton 2 vs Eynsham 2
Kidlington 2 vs Swinbrook 1
Oxford Downs 4 vs Stonesfield 2

9 2nd July 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Eynsham 2 vs Oxford Downs 4
Freeland 1 vs Kidlington 2
Shipton-under-Wychwood 3 vs Cropredy 3
Stonesfield 2 vs Chipping Norton 2
Swinbrook 1 vs Hook Norton 2

10 9th July 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Chipping Norton 2 vs Cropredy 3
Freeland 1 vs Hook Norton 2
Shipton-under-Wychwood 3 vs Kidlington 2
Stonesfield 2 vs Eynsham 2
Swinbrook 1 vs Oxford Downs 4

11 16th July 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Cropredy 3 vs Stonesfield 2
Eynsham 2 vs Swinbrook 1
Hook Norton 2 vs Shipton-under-Wychwood 3
Kidlington 2 vs Chipping Norton 2
Oxford Downs 4 vs Freeland 1

12 23rd July 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Chipping Norton 2 vs Hook Norton 2
Cropredy 3 vs Kidlington 2
Freeland 1 vs Eynsham 2
Shipton-under-Wychwood 3 vs Oxford Downs 4
Swinbrook 1 vs Stonesfield 2

13 30th July 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Eynsham 2 vs Shipton-under-Wychwood 3
Hook Norton 2 vs Cropredy 3
Oxford Downs 4 vs Chipping Norton 2
Stonesfield 2 vs Kidlington 2
Swinbrook 1 vs Freeland 1

14 6th August 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Chipping Norton 2 vs Eynsham 2
Cropredy 3 vs Oxford Downs 4
Freeland 1 vs Stonesfield 2
Kidlington 2 vs Hook Norton 2
Shipton-under-Wychwood 3 vs Swinbrook 1

15 13th August 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Eynsham 2 vs Cropredy 3
Freeland 1 vs Shipton-under-Wychwood 3
Oxford Downs 4 vs Kidlington 2
Stonesfield 2 vs Hook Norton 2
Swinbrook 1 vs Chipping Norton 2

16 20th August 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Chipping Norton 2 vs Freeland 1
Cropredy 3 vs Swinbrook 1
Hook Norton 2 vs Oxford Downs 4
Kidlington 2 vs Eynsham 2
Shipton-under-Wychwood 3 vs Stonesfield 2

17 27th August 12.30 PM Win-Lose

Eynsham 2 vs Hook Norton 2
Freeland 1 vs Cropredy 3
Shipton-under-Wychwood 3 vs Chipping Norton 2
Stonesfield 2 vs Oxford Downs 4
Swinbrook 1 vs Kidlington 2

18 3rd September 12.30 PM Win-Lose

Chipping Norton 2 vs Stonesfield 2
Cropredy 3 vs Shipton-under-Wychwood 3
Hook Norton 2 vs Swinbrook 1
Kidlington 2 vs Freeland 1
Oxford Downs 4 vs Eynsham 2