2022 Fixtures for Division 7C

1 7th May 1.00 PM Win-Lose Table

Bampton 1 vs Challow and Childrey 3
Didcot 3 vs Chalgrove 1
Harwell International 1 vs Golden Sparrows 1
Kingston Bagpuize 2 vs Letcombe 1
Oxenford 3 vs Wootton and Boars Hill 2

2 14th May 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Bampton 1 vs Chalgrove 1
Challow and Childrey 3 vs Harwell International 1
Golden Sparrows 1 vs Oxenford 3
Letcombe 1 vs Didcot 3
Wootton and Boars Hill 2 vs Kingston Bagpuize 2

3 21st May 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Chalgrove 1 vs Letcombe 1
Didcot 3 vs Wootton and Boars Hill 2
Harwell International 1 vs Bampton 1
Kingston Bagpuize 2 vs Golden Sparrows 1
Oxenford 3 vs Challow and Childrey 3

4 28th May 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Bampton 1 vs Oxenford 3
Challow and Childrey 3 vs Kingston Bagpuize 2
Golden Sparrows 1 vs Didcot 3
Harwell International 1 vs Chalgrove 1
Wootton and Boars Hill 2 vs Letcombe 1

5 4th June 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Chalgrove 1 vs Wootton and Boars Hill 2
Didcot 3 vs Challow and Childrey 3
Kingston Bagpuize 2 vs Bampton 1
Letcombe 1 vs Golden Sparrows 1
Oxenford 3 vs Harwell International 1

6 11th June 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Bampton 1 vs Didcot 3
Challow and Childrey 3 vs Letcombe 1
Golden Sparrows 1 vs Wootton and Boars Hill 2
Harwell International 1 vs Kingston Bagpuize 2
Oxenford 3 vs Chalgrove 1

7 18th June 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Chalgrove 1 vs Golden Sparrows 1
Didcot 3 vs Harwell International 1
Kingston Bagpuize 2 vs Oxenford 3
Letcombe 1 vs Bampton 1
Wootton and Boars Hill 2 vs Challow and Childrey 3

8 25th June 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Bampton 1 vs Wootton and Boars Hill 2
Challow and Childrey 3 vs Golden Sparrows 1
Harwell International 1 vs Letcombe 1
Kingston Bagpuize 2 vs Chalgrove 1
Oxenford 3 vs Didcot 3

9 2nd July 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Chalgrove 1 vs Challow and Childrey 3
Didcot 3 vs Kingston Bagpuize 2
Golden Sparrows 1 vs Bampton 1
Letcombe 1 vs Oxenford 3
Wootton and Boars Hill 2 vs Harwell International 1

10 9th July 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Chalgrove 1 vs Didcot 3
Challow and Childrey 3 vs Bampton 1
Golden Sparrows 1 vs Harwell International 1
Letcombe 1 vs Kingston Bagpuize 2
Wootton and Boars Hill 2 vs Oxenford 3

11 16th July 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Chalgrove 1 vs Bampton 1
Didcot 3 vs Letcombe 1
Harwell International 1 vs Challow and Childrey 3
Kingston Bagpuize 2 vs Wootton and Boars Hill 2
Oxenford 3 vs Golden Sparrows 1

12 23rd July 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Bampton 1 vs Harwell International 1
Challow and Childrey 3 vs Oxenford 3
Golden Sparrows 1 vs Kingston Bagpuize 2
Letcombe 1 vs Chalgrove 1
Wootton and Boars Hill 2 vs Didcot 3

13 30th July 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Chalgrove 1 vs Harwell International 1
Didcot 3 vs Golden Sparrows 1
Kingston Bagpuize 2 vs Challow and Childrey 3
Letcombe 1 vs Wootton and Boars Hill 2
Oxenford 3 vs Bampton 1

14 6th August 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Bampton 1 vs Kingston Bagpuize 2
Challow and Childrey 3 vs Didcot 3
Golden Sparrows 1 vs Letcombe 1
Harwell International 1 vs Oxenford 3
Wootton and Boars Hill 2 vs Chalgrove 1

15 13th August 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Chalgrove 1 vs Oxenford 3
Didcot 3 vs Bampton 1
Kingston Bagpuize 2 vs Harwell International 1
Letcombe 1 vs Challow and Childrey 3
Wootton and Boars Hill 2 vs Golden Sparrows 1

16 20th August 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Bampton 1 vs Letcombe 1
Challow and Childrey 3 vs Wootton and Boars Hill 2
Golden Sparrows 1 vs Chalgrove 1
Harwell International 1 vs Didcot 3
Oxenford 3 vs Kingston Bagpuize 2

17 27th August 12.30 PM Win-Lose

Chalgrove 1 vs Kingston Bagpuize 2
Didcot 3 vs Oxenford 3
Golden Sparrows 1 vs Challow and Childrey 3
Letcombe 1 vs Harwell International 1
Wootton and Boars Hill 2 vs Bampton 1

18 3rd September 12.30 PM Win-Lose

Bampton 1 vs Golden Sparrows 1
Challow and Childrey 3 vs Chalgrove 1
Harwell International 1 vs Wootton and Boars Hill 2
Kingston Bagpuize 2 vs Didcot 3
Oxenford 3 vs Letcombe 1