2022 Fixtures for Division 6C

1 7th May 1.00 PM Win-Lose Table

Banbury 4 vs Deddington 1
Charlbury 2 vs Wolvercote 3
Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 2 vs Witney Mills 2
Oxford 3 vs Chadlington 1
Witney Swifts 2 vs Eynsham 1

2 14th May 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Chadlington 1 vs Charlbury 2
Deddington 1 vs Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 2
Eynsham 1 vs Oxford 3
Witney Mills 2 vs Witney Swifts 2
Wolvercote 3 vs Banbury 4

3 21st May 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Banbury 4 vs Chadlington 1
Charlbury 2 vs Eynsham 1
Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 2 vs Wolvercote 3
Oxford 3 vs Witney Swifts 2
Witney Mills 2 vs Deddington 1

4 28th May 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Chadlington 1 vs Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 2
Eynsham 1 vs Banbury 4
Oxford 3 vs Witney Mills 2
Witney Swifts 2 vs Charlbury 2
Wolvercote 3 vs Deddington 1

5 4th June 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Banbury 4 vs Witney Swifts 2
Charlbury 2 vs Oxford 3
Deddington 1 vs Chadlington 1
Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 2 vs Eynsham 1
Witney Mills 2 vs Wolvercote 3

6 11th June 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Chadlington 1 vs Wolvercote 3
Charlbury 2 vs Witney Mills 2
Eynsham 1 vs Deddington 1
Oxford 3 vs Banbury 4
Witney Swifts 2 vs Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 2

7 18th June 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Banbury 4 vs Charlbury 2
Deddington 1 vs Witney Swifts 2
Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 2 vs Oxford 3
Witney Mills 2 vs Chadlington 1
Wolvercote 3 vs Eynsham 1

8 25th June 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Banbury 4 vs Witney Mills 2
Charlbury 2 vs Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 2
Eynsham 1 vs Chadlington 1
Oxford 3 vs Deddington 1
Witney Swifts 2 vs Wolvercote 3

9 2nd July 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Chadlington 1 vs Witney Swifts 2
Deddington 1 vs Charlbury 2
Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 2 vs Banbury 4
Witney Mills 2 vs Eynsham 1
Wolvercote 3 vs Oxford 3

10 9th July 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Chadlington 1 vs Oxford 3
Deddington 1 vs Banbury 4
Eynsham 1 vs Witney Swifts 2
Witney Mills 2 vs Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 2
Wolvercote 3 vs Charlbury 2

11 16th July 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Banbury 4 vs Wolvercote 3
Charlbury 2 vs Chadlington 1
Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 2 vs Deddington 1
Oxford 3 vs Eynsham 1
Witney Swifts 2 vs Witney Mills 2

12 23rd July 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Chadlington 1 vs Banbury 4
Deddington 1 vs Witney Mills 2
Eynsham 1 vs Charlbury 2
Witney Swifts 2 vs Oxford 3
Wolvercote 3 vs Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 2

13 30th July 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Banbury 4 vs Eynsham 1
Charlbury 2 vs Witney Swifts 2
Deddington 1 vs Wolvercote 3
Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 2 vs Chadlington 1
Witney Mills 2 vs Oxford 3

14 6th August 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Chadlington 1 vs Deddington 1
Eynsham 1 vs Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 2
Oxford 3 vs Charlbury 2
Witney Swifts 2 vs Banbury 4
Wolvercote 3 vs Witney Mills 2

15 13th August 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Banbury 4 vs Oxford 3
Deddington 1 vs Eynsham 1
Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 2 vs Witney Swifts 2
Witney Mills 2 vs Charlbury 2
Wolvercote 3 vs Chadlington 1

16 20th August 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Chadlington 1 vs Witney Mills 2
Charlbury 2 vs Banbury 4
Eynsham 1 vs Wolvercote 3
Oxford 3 vs Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 2
Witney Swifts 2 vs Deddington 1

17 27th August 12.30 PM Win-Lose

Chadlington 1 vs Eynsham 1
Deddington 1 vs Oxford 3
Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 2 vs Charlbury 2
Witney Mills 2 vs Banbury 4
Wolvercote 3 vs Witney Swifts 2

18 3rd September 12.30 PM Win-Lose

Banbury 4 vs Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 2
Charlbury 2 vs Deddington 1
Eynsham 1 vs Witney Mills 2
Oxford 3 vs Wolvercote 3
Witney Swifts 2 vs Chadlington 1