Home
Fixtures
Tables
Submit Forms
Match Result
Match Scorecard
Match File from TCS
Match from PCS Scorer/Play-cricket
Match Report
Captains Report on Umpires/Grounds
Umpires Marks on Ground/Teams
Report Submission Errors
Clubs
Archive
Admin
Committee
Umpires
Scorers
Player Pool
Management Communications
Rules and Regulations
Rain Calculation and Table
League Constitution
Safeguarding and Welfare
Vice-Presidents
Cups
Cups
Submit Cup Result
Submit Cup Scorecard
Submit Cup TCS Scorecard
Calendar
Login
Division Selector
×
1
2
3A
3B
4A
4B
5A
5B
5C
6A
6B
6C
7A
7B
7C
8A
8B
8C
8D
Division Selector
×
1
2
3A
3B
4A
4B
5A
5B
5C
6A
6B
6C
7A
7B
7C
8A
8B
8C
8D
This Week
Now
×
Didcot 2 vs. Witney Mills 1
Abingdon Vale 1 vs. Hook Norton 1
Wolvercote 1 vs. Oxford 2
East and West Hendred 1 vs. Charlbury 1
Sandford St Martin 1 vs. Cumnor 2
Fixture Map
×
Match Report
×
2024 Fixtures for Division 3B
NOTE: If you intend to load scorecards from PCS/play-cricket DO NOT create these fixtures yourself in play-cricket - use the league generated ones or it will not work!
Show/Hide Fixture grid
1
11
th
May
12.30 PM
Win-Lose
Table
Abingdon Vale 1 vs Hook Norton 1
Didcot 2 vs Witney Mills 1
East and West Hendred 1 vs Charlbury 1
Sandford St Martin 1 vs Cumnor 2
Wolvercote 1 vs Oxford 2
2
18
th
May
12.30 PM
Win-Lose
Charlbury 1 vs Wolvercote 1
Cumnor 2 vs East and West Hendred 1
Hook Norton 1 vs Didcot 2
Oxford 2 vs Abingdon Vale 1
Witney Mills 1 vs Sandford St Martin 1
3
25
th
May
12.30 PM
Win-Lose
Abingdon Vale 1 vs Charlbury 1
Didcot 2 vs Oxford 2
East and West Hendred 1 vs Sandford St Martin 1
Witney Mills 1 vs Hook Norton 1
Wolvercote 1 vs Cumnor 2
4
1
st
June
12.30 PM
Win-Lose
Charlbury 1 vs Didcot 2
Cumnor 2 vs Abingdon Vale 1
East and West Hendred 1 vs Witney Mills 1
Oxford 2 vs Hook Norton 1
Sandford St Martin 1 vs Wolvercote 1
5
8
th
June
12.30 PM
Win-Lose
Abingdon Vale 1 vs Sandford St Martin 1
Didcot 2 vs Cumnor 2
Hook Norton 1 vs Charlbury 1
Witney Mills 1 vs Oxford 2
Wolvercote 1 vs East and West Hendred 1
6
15
th
June
12.30 PM
Win-Lose-Draw
Charlbury 1 vs Oxford 2
Cumnor 2 vs Hook Norton 1
East and West Hendred 1 vs Abingdon Vale 1
Sandford St Martin 1 vs Didcot 2
Wolvercote 1 vs Witney Mills 1
7
22
nd
June
12.30 PM
Win-Lose-Draw
Abingdon Vale 1 vs Wolvercote 1
Didcot 2 vs East and West Hendred 1
Hook Norton 1 vs Sandford St Martin 1
Oxford 2 vs Cumnor 2
Witney Mills 1 vs Charlbury 1
8
29
th
June
12.30 PM
Win-Lose-Draw
Abingdon Vale 1 vs Witney Mills 1
Cumnor 2 vs Charlbury 1
East and West Hendred 1 vs Hook Norton 1
Sandford St Martin 1 vs Oxford 2
Wolvercote 1 vs Didcot 2
9
6
th
July
12.30 PM
Win-Lose-Draw
Charlbury 1 vs Sandford St Martin 1
Didcot 2 vs Abingdon Vale 1
Hook Norton 1 vs Wolvercote 1
Oxford 2 vs East and West Hendred 1
Witney Mills 1 vs Cumnor 2
10
13
th
July
12.30 PM
Win-Lose-Draw
Charlbury 1 vs East and West Hendred 1
Cumnor 2 vs Sandford St Martin 1
Hook Norton 1 vs Abingdon Vale 1
Oxford 2 vs Wolvercote 1
Witney Mills 1 vs Didcot 2
11
20
th
July
12.30 PM
Win-Lose-Draw
Abingdon Vale 1 vs Oxford 2
Didcot 2 vs Hook Norton 1
East and West Hendred 1 vs Cumnor 2
Sandford St Martin 1 vs Witney Mills 1
Wolvercote 1 vs Charlbury 1
12
27
th
July
12.30 PM
Win-Lose-Draw
Charlbury 1 vs Abingdon Vale 1
Cumnor 2 vs Wolvercote 1
Hook Norton 1 vs Witney Mills 1
Oxford 2 vs Didcot 2
Sandford St Martin 1 vs East and West Hendred 1
13
3
rd
August
12.30 PM
Win-Lose-Draw
Abingdon Vale 1 vs Cumnor 2
Didcot 2 vs Charlbury 1
Hook Norton 1 vs Oxford 2
Witney Mills 1 vs East and West Hendred 1
Wolvercote 1 vs Sandford St Martin 1
14
10
th
August
12.30 PM
Win-Lose-Draw
Charlbury 1 vs Hook Norton 1
Cumnor 2 vs Didcot 2
East and West Hendred 1 vs Wolvercote 1
Oxford 2 vs Witney Mills 1
Sandford St Martin 1 vs Abingdon Vale 1
15
17
th
August
12.30 PM
Win-Lose
Abingdon Vale 1 vs East and West Hendred 1
Didcot 2 vs Sandford St Martin 1
Hook Norton 1 vs Cumnor 2
Oxford 2 vs Charlbury 1
Witney Mills 1 vs Wolvercote 1
16
24
th
August
12.30 PM
Win-Lose
Charlbury 1 vs Witney Mills 1
Cumnor 2 vs Oxford 2
East and West Hendred 1 vs Didcot 2
Sandford St Martin 1 vs Hook Norton 1
Wolvercote 1 vs Abingdon Vale 1
17
31
st
August
12.00 PM
Win-Lose
Charlbury 1 vs Cumnor 2
Didcot 2 vs Wolvercote 1
Hook Norton 1 vs East and West Hendred 1
Oxford 2 vs Sandford St Martin 1
Witney Mills 1 vs Abingdon Vale 1
18
7
th
September
12.00 PM
Win-Lose
Abingdon Vale 1 vs Didcot 2
Cumnor 2 vs Witney Mills 1
East and West Hendred 1 vs Oxford 2
Sandford St Martin 1 vs Charlbury 1
Wolvercote 1 vs Hook Norton 1