2022 Fixtures for Division 5B

1 7th May 1.00 PM Win-Lose Table

Cairns Fudge 1 vs Broughton and North Newington 1
Combe 1 vs Kidlington 1
Horley 2 vs Shipton-under-Wychwood 2
Risinghurst 1 vs Sandford St Martin 2
Wolvercote 2 vs Minster Lovell 2

2 14th May 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Broughton and North Newington 1 vs Wolvercote 2
Kidlington 1 vs Horley 2
Minster Lovell 2 vs Risinghurst 1
Sandford St Martin 2 vs Combe 1
Shipton-under-Wychwood 2 vs Cairns Fudge 1

3 21st May 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Combe 1 vs Minster Lovell 2
Horley 2 vs Sandford St Martin 2
Risinghurst 1 vs Broughton and North Newington 1
Shipton-under-Wychwood 2 vs Kidlington 1
Wolvercote 2 vs Cairns Fudge 1

4 28th May 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Broughton and North Newington 1 vs Combe 1
Cairns Fudge 1 vs Risinghurst 1
Minster Lovell 2 vs Horley 2
Sandford St Martin 2 vs Kidlington 1
Wolvercote 2 vs Shipton-under-Wychwood 2

5 4th June 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Combe 1 vs Cairns Fudge 1
Horley 2 vs Broughton and North Newington 1
Kidlington 1 vs Minster Lovell 2
Risinghurst 1 vs Wolvercote 2
Shipton-under-Wychwood 2 vs Sandford St Martin 2

6 11th June 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Broughton and North Newington 1 vs Kidlington 1
Cairns Fudge 1 vs Horley 2
Minster Lovell 2 vs Sandford St Martin 2
Risinghurst 1 vs Shipton-under-Wychwood 2
Wolvercote 2 vs Combe 1

7 18th June 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Combe 1 vs Risinghurst 1
Horley 2 vs Wolvercote 2
Kidlington 1 vs Cairns Fudge 1
Sandford St Martin 2 vs Broughton and North Newington 1
Shipton-under-Wychwood 2 vs Minster Lovell 2

8 25th June 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Broughton and North Newington 1 vs Minster Lovell 2
Cairns Fudge 1 vs Sandford St Martin 2
Combe 1 vs Shipton-under-Wychwood 2
Risinghurst 1 vs Horley 2
Wolvercote 2 vs Kidlington 1

9 2nd July 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Horley 2 vs Combe 1
Kidlington 1 vs Risinghurst 1
Minster Lovell 2 vs Cairns Fudge 1
Sandford St Martin 2 vs Wolvercote 2
Shipton-under-Wychwood 2 vs Broughton and North Newington 1

10 9th July 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Broughton and North Newington 1 vs Cairns Fudge 1
Kidlington 1 vs Combe 1
Minster Lovell 2 vs Wolvercote 2
Sandford St Martin 2 vs Risinghurst 1
Shipton-under-Wychwood 2 vs Horley 2

11 16th July 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Cairns Fudge 1 vs Shipton-under-Wychwood 2
Combe 1 vs Sandford St Martin 2
Horley 2 vs Kidlington 1
Risinghurst 1 vs Minster Lovell 2
Wolvercote 2 vs Broughton and North Newington 1

12 23rd July 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Broughton and North Newington 1 vs Risinghurst 1
Cairns Fudge 1 vs Wolvercote 2
Kidlington 1 vs Shipton-under-Wychwood 2
Minster Lovell 2 vs Combe 1
Sandford St Martin 2 vs Horley 2

13 30th July 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Combe 1 vs Broughton and North Newington 1
Horley 2 vs Minster Lovell 2
Kidlington 1 vs Sandford St Martin 2
Risinghurst 1 vs Cairns Fudge 1
Shipton-under-Wychwood 2 vs Wolvercote 2

14 6th August 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Broughton and North Newington 1 vs Horley 2
Cairns Fudge 1 vs Combe 1
Minster Lovell 2 vs Kidlington 1
Sandford St Martin 2 vs Shipton-under-Wychwood 2
Wolvercote 2 vs Risinghurst 1

15 13th August 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Combe 1 vs Wolvercote 2
Horley 2 vs Cairns Fudge 1
Kidlington 1 vs Broughton and North Newington 1
Sandford St Martin 2 vs Minster Lovell 2
Shipton-under-Wychwood 2 vs Risinghurst 1

16 20th August 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Broughton and North Newington 1 vs Sandford St Martin 2
Cairns Fudge 1 vs Kidlington 1
Minster Lovell 2 vs Shipton-under-Wychwood 2
Risinghurst 1 vs Combe 1
Wolvercote 2 vs Horley 2

17 27th August 12.30 PM Win-Lose

Horley 2 vs Risinghurst 1
Kidlington 1 vs Wolvercote 2
Minster Lovell 2 vs Broughton and North Newington 1
Sandford St Martin 2 vs Cairns Fudge 1
Shipton-under-Wychwood 2 vs Combe 1

18 3rd September 12.30 PM Win-Lose

Broughton and North Newington 1 vs Shipton-under-Wychwood 2
Cairns Fudge 1 vs Minster Lovell 2
Combe 1 vs Horley 2
Risinghurst 1 vs Kidlington 1
Wolvercote 2 vs Sandford St Martin 2