91 out of 91 received on: Mon May 16 23:26:17 BST 2022 Live Results
Earlier Results
Sat 22:24:08 : Division 6C : Witney Swifts 2 beat Witney Mills 2 by 8 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Witney Mills 2 138 - 9 (4 points) Witney Swifts 2 141 - 2 (26 points)

Sat 22:17:30 : Division 4B : Banbury 3 beat Twyford 2 by 2 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Twyford 2 234 - 10 (11 points) Banbury 3 235 - 8 (25 points)

Sat 21:55:00 : Division 5C : Steventon beat Dorchester by 4 Wicketsview resultview scorecard

Dorchester 1 120 - 10 (6 points) Steventon 1 122 - 6 (25 points)

Sat 21:49:44 : Division 5B : Wolvercote 2 beat Broughton and North Newington 1 by 80 runsview resultview scorecard

Wolvercote 2 226 - 9 (26 points) Broughton and North Newington 1 146 - 9 (10 points)

Sat 21:31:47 : Division 6A : Bledlow Ridge 2 beat Stokenchurch 2 by 8 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Stokenchurch 2 249 - 5 (7 points) Bledlow Ridge 2 250 - 2 (26 points)

Sat 21:19:43 : Division 7C : Golden Sparrows 1 beat Oxenford 3 by 110 runsview resultview scorecard

Golden Sparrows 1 182 - 10 (26 points) Oxenford 3 72 - 10 (7 points)

Sat 21:17:23 : Division 6C : Deddington 1 beat Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 2 by 19 runsview resultview scorecard

Deddington 1 176 - 8 (26 points) Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 2 157 - 9 (10 points)

Sat 21:13:55 : Division 8C : Faringdon & District 2 beat Minster Lovell 3 by 5 runsview resultview scorecard

Faringdon & District 2 160 - 6 (25 points) Minster Lovell 3 155 - 10 (7 points)

Sat 20:59:23 : Division 4A : Faringdon & District 1 beat East and West Hendred 1 by 21 runsview resultview scorecard

Faringdon & District 1 205 - 9 (25 points) East and West Hendred 1 184 - 10 (10 points)

Sat 20:53:12 : Division 6C : Chadlington 1 beat Charlbury 2 by 91 runsview resultview scorecard

Chadlington 1 235 - 7 (26 points) Charlbury 2 144 - 10 (8 points)

Sat 20:50:06 : Division 3A : Westcott 1 beat Horspath 3 by 201 runsview resultview scorecard

Westcott 1 277 - 10 (25 points) Horspath 3 76 - 10 (2 points)

Sat 20:49:39 : Division 7C : Challow and Childrey 3 beat Harwell International 1 by 4 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Harwell International 1 134 - 10 (7 points) Challow and Childrey 3 137 - 6 (26 points)

Sat 20:46:27 : Division 5C : Wootton and Boars Hill 1 beat Challow and Childrey 2 by 5 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Challow and Childrey 2 156 - 10 (7 points) Wootton and Boars Hill 1 157 - 5 (26 points)

Sat 20:37:10 : Division 6B : Tetsworth 2 beat Sunningwell 1 by 1 wicketview resultview scorecard

Sunningwell 1 183 - 9 (12 points) Tetsworth 2 187 - 9 (26 points)

Sat 20:30:34 : Division 6A : Brill 1 beat Buckingham Town 4 by 91 runsview resultview scorecard

Brill 1 224 - 4 (26 points) Buckingham Town 4 133 - 4 (5 points)

Sat 20:28:17 : Division 5A : Marsh Gibbon 1 beat Wolverton Town 2 by 11 runsview resultview scorecard

Marsh Gibbon 1 140 - 10 (26 points) Wolverton Town 2 129 - 10 (11 points)

Sat 20:27:19 : Division 6A : Waddesdon 1 beat Aston Rowant 4 by 6 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Aston Rowant 4 100 - 10 (4 points) Waddesdon 1 104 - 4 (26 points)

Sat 20:25:56 : Division 8A : Tiddington 4 beat Long Marston 3 by 3 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Long Marston 3 208 - 5 (11 points) Tiddington 4 210 - 7 (25 points)

Sat 20:25:49 : Division 6B : East and West Hendred 2 beat Oxenford 2 by 22 runsview resultview scorecard

East and West Hendred 2 234 - 7 (25 points) Oxenford 2 212 - 10 (11 points)

Sat 20:18:57 : Division 2 : Brackley beat Shipton-under-Wychwood by 82 Runsview resultview scorecard

Brackley 1 234 - 9 (25 points) Shipton-under-Wychwood 1 152 - 8 (9 points)

Sat 20:18:15 : Division 1 : Aston Rowant 2 beat Dinton 1 by 5 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Dinton 1 202 - 9 (7 points) Aston Rowant 2 203 - 5 (25 points)

Sat 20:17:23 : Division 5B : Kidlington beat Horley by 143 Runsview resultview scorecard

Kidlington 1 306 - 5 (25 points) Horley 2 163 - 9 (7 points)

Sat 20:06:17 : Division 3B : Witney Swifts 1 beat Witney Mills 1 by 8 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Witney Mills 1 84 - 10 (0 points) Witney Swifts 1 89 - 2 (25 points)

Sat 20:05:39 : Division 6A : Great Brickhill 3 beat Great Horwood 2 by 169 runsview resultview scorecard

Great Brickhill 3 333 - 4 (25 points) Great Horwood 2 164 - 10 (5 points)

Sat 20:05:32 : Division 4A : Aston Rowant beat Didcot by 2 Wicketsview resultview scorecard

Didcot 2 141 - 10 (7 points) Aston Rowant 3 143 - 8 (25 points)

Sat 20:03:35 : Division 5B : Risinghurst 1 beat Minster Lovell 2 by 147 runsview resultview scorecard

Risinghurst 1 204 - 10 (26 points) Minster Lovell 2 57 - 10 (8 points)

Sat 20:00:16 : Division 7B : Hook Norton 2 beat Shipton-under-Wychwood 3 by 133 runsview resultview scorecard

Hook Norton 2 335 - 9 (25 points) Shipton-under-Wychwood 3 202 - 9 (12 points)

Sat 19:58:03 : Division 7C : Wootton and Boars Hill 2 beat Kingston Bagpuize 2 by 187 runsview resultview scorecard

Wootton and Boars Hill 2 311 - 5 (26 points) Kingston Bagpuize 2 124 - 8 (3 points)

Sat 19:56:14 : Division 6B : Garsington 2 beat Cumnor 3 by 38 runsview resultview scorecard

Garsington 2 157 - 10 (26 points) Cumnor 3 119 - 10 (10 points)

Sat 19:51:17 : Division 4A : Garsington 1 beat Abingdon Vale 2 by 65 runsview resultview scorecard

Garsington 1 250 - 5 (25 points) Abingdon Vale 2 185 - 9 (6 points)

Sat 19:48:36 : Division 5B : Combe 1 beat Sandford St Martin 2 by 130 runsview resultview scorecard

Combe 1 220 - 6 (26 points) Sandford St Martin 2 90 - 10 (4 points)

Sat 19:48:21 : Division 3B : Oxford beat Horley by 128 Runsview resultview scorecard

Oxford 2 310 - 7 (25 points) Horley 1 182 - 10 (8 points)

Sat 19:47:09 : Division 3B : Great & Little Tew 1 beat Kingston Bagpuize 1 by 1 wicketview resultview scorecard

Kingston Bagpuize 1 268 - 9 (3 points) Great & Little Tew 1 269 - 9 (25 points)

Sat 19:46:06 : Division 3A : Leighton Buzzard Town beat Thame Town by 46 Runsview resultview scorecard

Leighton Buzzard Town 1 331 - 5 (25 points) Thame Town 2 285 - 7 (9 points)

Sat 19:42:23 : Division 7A : Chinnor 1 beat Chesterton 1 by 18 runsview resultview scorecard

Chinnor 1 223 - 10 (26 points) Chesterton 1 205 - 10 (14 points)

Sat 19:39:30 : Division 8A : Chearsley 2 beat Wolvercote 4 by 37 runsview resultview scorecard

Chearsley 2 262 - 8 (25 points) Wolvercote 4 225 - 8 (13 points)

Sat 19:39:02 : Division 4B : Hook Norton 1 beat Cropredy 2 by 38 runsview resultview scorecard

Hook Norton 1 210 - 9 (25 points) Cropredy 2 172 - 10 (9 points)

Sat 19:32:58 : Division 6C : Banbury 4 beat Wolvercote 3 by 8 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Wolvercote 3 187 - 10 (6 points) Banbury 4 189 - 2 (25 points)

Sat 19:32:01 : Division 2 : Bledlow Village 1 beat Oxford Downs 2 by 100 runsview resultview scorecard

Bledlow Village 1 379 - 3 (25 points) Oxford Downs 2 279 - 7 (7 points)

Sat 19:29:41 : Division 6A : Watlington 1 beat Kimble 1 by 3 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Kimble 1 84 - 10 (6 points) Watlington 1 85 - 7 (26 points)

Sat 19:27:48 : Division 7B : Freeland 1 beat Oxford Downs 4 by 39 runsview resultview scorecard

Freeland 1 226 - 8 (26 points) Oxford Downs 4 187 - 7 (11 points)

Sat 19:27:23 : Division 4B : Hanborough 1 beat Stonesfield 1 by 31 runsview resultview scorecard

Hanborough 1 220 - 8 (25 points) Stonesfield 1 189 - 10 (9 points)

Sat 19:26:45 : Division 2 : Challow and Childrey beat Buckingham Town II by 6 Wicketsview resultview scorecard

Buckingham Town 2 250 - 8 (8 points) Challow and Childrey 1 251 - 4 (25 points)

Sat 19:21:17 : Division 1 : Tiddington beat Cropredy by 3 Runsview resultview scorecard

Tiddington 1 248 - 9 (25 points) Cropredy 1 245 - 10 (12 points)

Sat 19:16:39 : Division 8B : Ascott-under-Wychwood 1 beat Middleton Cheney 2 by 8 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Middleton Cheney 2 59 - 10 (1 point Ascott-under-Wychwood 1 60 - 2 (26 points)

Sat 19:16:05 : Division 8B : Charlbury 3 beat Witney Mills 3 by 5 runsview resultview scorecard

Charlbury 3 173 - 10 (25 points) Witney Mills 3 168 - 8 (13 points)

Sat 19:14:27 : Division 7B : Chipping Norton 2 beat Kidlington 2 by 159 runsview resultview scorecard

Chipping Norton 2 245 - 4 (26 points) Kidlington 2 86 - 10 (3 points)

Sat 19:14:00 : Division 8A : Match Abandoned between Oxford 4 and Bicester & North Oxford 3view resultview scorecard

Oxford 4 155 - 10 (7 points) Bicester & North Oxford 3 33 - 2 (8 points)

Sat 19:12:07 : Division 8C : Stanton Harcourt 2 beat Didcot 4 by 108 runsview resultview scorecard

Stanton Harcourt 2 233 - 5 (26 points) Didcot 4 125 - 10 (6 points)

Sat 19:11:57 : Division 3B : Minster Lovell 1 beat Charlbury 1 by 64 runsview resultview scorecard

Minster Lovell 1 222 - 10 (25 points) Charlbury 1 158 - 10 (10 points)

Sat 19:07:16 : Division 8B : Bicester & North Oxford 4 beat Deddington 2 by 8 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Deddington 2 145 - 7 (4 points) Bicester & North Oxford 4 146 - 2 (25 points)

Sat 19:07:03 : Division 5C : Wolvercote 1 beat Wantage & Grove 1 by 5 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Wantage & Grove 1 221 - 10 (9 points) Wolvercote 1 223 - 5 (26 points)

Sat 19:06:06 : Division 5B : Shipton-under-Wychwood II beat Cairns Fudge by 48 Runsview resultview scorecard

Shipton-under-Wychwood 2 254 - 5 (26 points) Cairns Fudge 1 206 - 8 (8 points)

Sat 19:05:46 : Division 3B : Cumnor 2 beat Chipping Norton 1 by 2 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Chipping Norton 1 190 - 10 (9 points) Cumnor 2 193 - 8 (25 points)

Sat 19:03:16 : Division 8A : Watlington 2 beat Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 3 by 53 runsview resultview scorecard

Watlington 2 144 - 10 (26 points) Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 3 91 - 10 (8 points)

Sat 19:01:04 : Division 6B : West Ilsley 1 beat Marcham 1 by 64 runsview resultview scorecard

West Ilsley 1 175 - 10 (26 points) Marcham 1 111 - 10 (10 points)

Sat 18:59:10 : Division 8B : Hanborough 2 beat Cropredy 4 by 1 wicketview resultview scorecard

Cropredy 4 192 - 5 (13 points) Hanborough 2 193 - 9 (25 points)

Sat 18:56:51 : Division 7A : Risinghurst 2 beat Thame Town 4 by 105 runsview resultview scorecard

Risinghurst 2 161 - 10 (26 points) Thame Town 4 56 - 10 (8 points)

Sat 18:56:46 : Division 6C : Oxford beat Eynsham by 77 Runsview resultview scorecard

Oxford 3 260 - 5 (25 points) Eynsham 1 183 - 10 (8 points)

Sat 18:54:33 : Division 4A : Tetsworth 1 beat Bledlow Village 2 by 79 runsview resultview scorecard

Tetsworth 1 238 - 10 (25 points) Bledlow Village 2 164 - 10 (10 points)

Sat 18:52:52 : Division 6B : Oxford Downs 3 beat Abingdon Vale 3 by 9 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Abingdon Vale 3 155 - 10 (4 points) Oxford Downs 3 156 - 1 (26 points)

Sat 18:48:51 : Division 7C : Didcot 3 beat Letcombe 1 by 8 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Letcombe 1 94 - 10 (2 points) Didcot 3 95 - 2 (26 points)

Sat 18:43:18 : Division 3A : Bledlow Ridge beat Stokenchurch by 5 Wicketsview resultview scorecard

Stokenchurch 1 191 - 10 (6 points) Bledlow Ridge 1 193 - 5 (25 points)

Sat 18:42:33 : Division 5C : East Oxford 2 beat Clifton Hampden 1 by 136 runsview resultview scorecard

East Oxford 2 197 - 9 (26 points) Clifton Hampden 1 61 - 10 (7 points)

Sat 18:39:32 : Division 1 : Bicester and North Oxford beat Long Marston by 52 Runsview resultview scorecard

Bicester & North Oxford 1 244 - 6 (25 points) Long Marston 1 192 - 10 (7 points)

Sat 18:20:47 : Division 5A : Westbury II beat Brackley II by 103 Runsview resultview scorecard

Westbury 2 212 - 10 (25 points) Brackley 2 109 - 10 (9 points)

Sat 18:20:00 : Division 2 : Horspath II beat Sandford St Martin by 76 Runsview resultview scorecard

Horspath 2 187 - 10 (25 points) Sandford St Martin 1 111 - 10 (8 points)

Sat 18:19:15 : Division 7A : Westcott 2 beat Dinton 3 by 6 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Dinton 3 77 - 10 (2 points) Westcott 2 79 - 4 (26 points)

Sat 18:19:12 : Division 7C : Bampton 1 beat Chalgrove 1 by 9 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Chalgrove 1 83 - 10 (2 points) Bampton 1 84 - 1 (26 points)

Sat 18:12:05 : Division 1 : Didcot beat Westbury by 127 Runsview resultview scorecard

Didcot 1 244 - 9 (25 points) Westbury 1 117 - 10 (7 points)

Sat 18:10:52 : Division 3A : Oxenford 1 beat Wolverton Town 1 by 5 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Wolverton Town 1 107 - 10 (3 points) Oxenford 1 110 - 5 (25 points)

Sat 18:08:13 : Division 7B : Eynsham 2 beat Swinbrook 1 by 4 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Swinbrook 1 157 - 10 (8 points) Eynsham 2 160 - 6 (26 points)

Sat 18:03:44 : Division 7A : Bletchley Town 2 beat Tiddington 3 by 4 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Tiddington 3 133 - 10 (6 points) Bletchley Town 2 136 - 6 (25 points)

Sat 18:02:28 : Division 5A : Leighton Buzzard Town 2 beat Thame Town 3 by 6 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Thame Town 3 141 - 10 (5 points) Leighton Buzzard Town 2 143 - 4 (26 points)

Sat 17:53:28 : Division 5A : Buckingham Town II beat Long Marston II by 7 Wicketsview resultview scorecard

Long Marston 2 101 - 10 (2 points) Buckingham Town 3 105 - 3 (25 points)

Sat 17:47:46 : Division 1 : Banbury 2 beat Twyford 1 by 8 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Twyford 1 156 - 10 (-2 points) Banbury 2 157 - 2 (25 points)

Sat 17:37:59 : Division 5A : Middleton Cheney beat Dinton II by 8 Wicketsview resultview scorecard

Dinton 2 135 - 10 (4 points) Middleton Cheney 1 136 - 2 (25 points)

Sat 17:37:39 : Division 8B : Great & Little Tew 2 beat Shipton-under-Wychwood 4 by 8 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Shipton-under-Wychwood 4 88 - 10 (1 point Great & Little Tew 2 89 - 2 (25 points)

Sat 17:16:56 : Division 2 : Abingdon Vale beat East Oxford by 32 Runsview resultview scorecard

Abingdon Vale 1 115 - 10 (25 points) East Oxford 1 83 - 10 (7 points)

Sat 17:00:04 : Division 5C : Radley 1 beat Horspath 4 by 9 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Horspath 4 94 - 10 (2 points) Radley 1 95 - 1 (26 points)

Sat 16:52:47 : Division 4B : Great Horwood beat Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts by 16 Runsview resultview scorecard

Great Horwood 1 105 - 10 (25 points) Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 1 89 - 10 (7 points)

Sat 16:43:10 : Division 4A : Tiddington II beat Chearsley by 5 Wicketsview resultview scorecard

Chearsley 1 111 - 10 (3 points) Tiddington 2 114 - 5 (25 points)

Sat 16:17:47 : Division 8C : Uffington 1 beat Sunningwell 2 by 6 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Sunningwell 2 47 - 10 (2 points) Uffington 1 49 - 4 (26 points)

Sat 15:46:14 : Division 3A : Great Brickhill II beat Bletchley Town by 7 Wicketsview resultview scorecard

Bletchley Town 1 67 - 10 (0 points) Great Brickhill 2 69 - 3 (25 points)

Sat 14:59:06 : Division 4B : Stanton Harcourt 1 beat Bicester & North Oxford 2 by 7 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Bicester & North Oxford 2 75 - 10 (0 points) Stanton Harcourt 1 79 - 3 (25 points)

Fri 21:08:44 : Division 8C : Match between East and West Hendred 3 and Marcham 2 forfeited by Marcham 2view result

East and West Hendred 3 0 - 0 (26 points) Marcham 2 0 - 0 (-10 points)

Fri 13:41:38 : Division 8A : Match between Kidlington 3 and Waddesdon 2 forfeited by Kidlington 3view result

Kidlington 3 0 - 0 (-10 points) Waddesdon 2 0 - 0 (25 points)

Fri 09:17:18 : Division 8C : Match between Steventon 2 and Bampton 2 forfeited by Bampton 2view result

Steventon 2 0 - 0 (26 points) Bampton 2 0 - 0 (-5 points)

Fri 07:19:55 : Division 7A : Match between Fringford 1 and Westbury 3 forfeited by Westbury 3view result

Fringford 1 0 - 0 (26 points) Westbury 3 0 - 0 (-5 points)

Thu 22:25:41 : Division 7B : Match between Stonesfield 2 and Cropredy 3 forfeited by Stonesfield 2view result

Stonesfield 2 0 - 0 (-5 points) Cropredy 3 0 - 0 (26 points)

Thu 13:54:52 : Division 8C : Match between Abingdon Vale 4 and Dorchester 2 forfeited by Abingdon Vale 4view result

Abingdon Vale 4 0 - 0 (-5 points) Dorchester 2 0 - 0 (26 points)