21 out of 88 received on: Sat Jun 12 18:59:09 BST 2021Live Results
Earlier Results
Sat 18:57:50 : Division 5A : Leighton Buzzard Town II beat Twyford II by 1 Wicketview resultview scorecard

Twyford 2 128 - 10 (8 points) Leighton Buzzard Town 2 131 - 9 (25 points)

Sat 18:57:26 : Division 1 : Cumnor beat Twyford by 6 Wicketsview resultview scorecard

Twyford 1 174 - 10 (4 points) Cumnor 1 176 - 4 (25 points)

Sat 18:56:33 : Division 8A : Wootton and Boars Hill 2 beat Harwell International 1 by 6 wicketsview result

Harwell International 1 95 - 10 (3 points) Wootton and Boars Hill 2 96 - 4 (26 points)

Sat 18:45:51 : Division 1 : Didcot beat Tiddington by 13 Runsview resultview scorecard

Didcot 1 157 - 10 (25 points) Tiddington 1 144 - 10 (9 points)

Sat 18:44:47 : Division 1 : Cropredy beat Abingdon Vale by 76 Runsview resultview scorecard

Cropredy 1 206 - 6 (25 points) Abingdon Vale 1 130 - 10 (5 points)

Sat 18:39:26 : Division 2 : Sandford St Martin Drew with Aston Rowant view resultview scorecard

Aston Rowant 2 266 - 9 (13 points) Sandford St Martin 1 151 - 9 (9 points)

Sat 18:30:30 : Division 8C : Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 3 beat Witney Mills 3 by 23 runsview result

Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 3 145 - 10 (26 points) Witney Mills 3 122 - 10 (9 points)

Sat 18:29:48 : Division 6A : Brackley beat Brill by 105 Runsview resultview scorecard

Brackley 2 206 - 8 (25 points) Brill 1 101 - 10 (8 points)

Sat 18:29:07 : Division 8C : Swinbrook 1 beat Oxford 4 by 8 wicketsview result

Oxford 4 151 - 9 (4 points) Swinbrook 1 152 - 2 (26 points)

Sat 18:21:37 : Division 5A : Buckingham Town 3 beat Tetsworth 1 by 6 wicketsview result

Tetsworth 1 74 - 10 (1 point Buckingham Town 3 78 - 4 (25 points)

Sat 18:18:04 : Division 3 : Minster Lovell beat Horley by 6 Wicketsview resultview scorecard

Horley 1 149 - 10 (3 points) Minster Lovell 1 150 - 4 (25 points)

Sat 18:10:01 : Division 5A : Chearsley 1 beat Dinton 2 by 52 runsview result

Chearsley 1 139 - 10 (25 points) Dinton 2 87 - 10 (7 points)

Sat 17:57:43 : Division 8C : Kidlington 2 beat Bicester & North Oxford 4 by 10 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Bicester & North Oxford 4 140 - 10 (4 points) Kidlington 2 143 - 0 (25 points)

Sat 17:35:59 : Division 8A : Dorchester 2 beat Abingdon Vale 4 by 202 runsview result

Dorchester 2 255 - 4 (26 points) Abingdon Vale 4 53 - 10 (1 point

Sat 17:34:14 : Division 3 : Thame Town beat Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts by 4 Wicketsview resultview scorecard

Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 1 120 - 10 (4 points) Thame Town 2 123 - 6 (25 points)

Sat 17:34:13 : Division 7B : Freeland 1 beat Deddington 1 by 7 wicketsview result

Deddington 1 103 - 10 (3 points) Freeland 1 107 - 3 (26 points)

Sat 17:28:11 : Division 8A : Golden Sparrows 1 beat Watlington 2 by 8 wicketsview result

Watlington 2 118 - 7 (3 points) Golden Sparrows 1 119 - 2 (26 points)

Sat 17:22:09 : Division 7A : Tetsworth II beat Long Marston II by 205 Runsview resultview scorecard

Tetsworth 2 267 - 6 (dec) (26 points) Long Marston 3 62 - 10 (3 points)

Sat 17:15:47 : Division 4B : Witney Swifts 1 beat Kingston Bagpuize 1 by 8 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Kingston Bagpuize 1 44 - 10 (0 points) Witney Swifts 1 47 - 2 (25 points)

Sat 17:08:21 : Division 8B : Bicester & North Oxford 3 beat Ascott-under-Wychwood 1 by 4 wicketsview result

Ascott-under-Wychwood 1 120 - 10 (7 points) Bicester & North Oxford 3 124 - 6 (25 points)

Sat 17:05:30 : Division 2 : Shipton-under-Wychwood beat Wolverton Town by 6 Wicketsview resultview scorecard

Wolverton Town 1 107 - 10 (2 points) Shipton-under-Wychwood 1 111 - 4 (25 points)