Cumnor 1 vs. Banbury 2
Cropredy 1 vs. Leighton Buzzard Town 1
Dinton 1 vs. Aston Rowant 2
Westbury 1 vs. East Oxford 1
Horspath 1 vs. Didcot 1
Oxford Downs 2 vs. Horspath 2
Minster Lovell 1 vs. Buckingham Town 2
Shipton-under-Wychwood 1 vs. Witney Swifts 1
Challow and Childrey 1 vs. Wolverton Town 1
Tiddington 1 vs. Great & Little Tew 1
Horspath 3 vs. Long Marston 1
Banbury 3 vs. Tetsworth 1
Brackley 1 vs. Oxenford 1
Aston Rowant 3 vs. Westcott 1
Bledlow Village 1 vs. Great Brickhill 2
Didcot 2 vs. Witney Mills 1
Abingdon Vale 1 vs. Hook Norton 1
Wolvercote 1 vs. Oxford 2
East and West Hendred 1 vs. Charlbury 1
Sandford St Martin 1 vs. Cumnor 2
Chearsley 1 vs. Tiddington 2
East Oxford 2 vs. Westbury 2
Bletchley Town 1 vs. Wolvercote 2
Thame Town 2 vs. Dorchester 1
Waddesdon 1 vs. Bledlow Ridge 1
Chipping Norton 1 vs. Kingston Bagpuize 1
Faringdon & District 1 vs. Challow and Childrey 2
Stanton Harcourt 1 vs. Hanborough 1
Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 1 vs. Cropredy 2
Horley 1 vs. Stonesfield 1
Buckingham Town 3 vs. Bledlow Village 2
Brill 1 vs. Kimble 1
Great Horwood 1 vs. Dinton 2
Tetsworth 2 vs. Twyford 1
Marsh Gibbon 1 vs. Stokenchurch 1
Broughton and North Newington 1 vs. Sandford St Martin 2
Charlbury 2 vs. Middleton Cheney 1
Oxford Downs 3 vs. Brackley 2
Bampton 1 vs. Banbury 4
Kidlington 1 vs. Bicester & North Oxford 2
Wootton and Boars Hill 1 vs. Cairns Fudge 1
Garsington 1 vs. Risinghurst 1
Oxenford 2 vs. Watlington 1
Radley 1 vs. Abingdon Vale 2
Wantage & Grove 1 vs. Horspath 4
Bledlow Ridge 2 vs. Great Brickhill 3
Wolverton Town 2 vs. Fringford 1
Thame Town 3 vs. Bletchley Town 2
Leighton Buzzard Town 2 vs. Chinnor 1
Long Marston 2 vs. Haddenham 1
Combe 1 vs. Swinbrook 1
Deddington 1 vs. Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 2
Witney Swifts 2 vs. Shipton-under-Wychwood 2
Hook Norton 2 vs. Minster Lovell 2
Marston St Lawrence 1 vs. Chipping Norton 2
Eynsham 1 vs. Kidlington 2
Didcot 3 vs. Oxford 3
Golden Sparrows 1 vs. Clifton Hampden 1
Risinghurst 2 vs. Sunningwell 1
Kingston Bagpuize 2 vs. West Ilsley 1
Stokenchurch 2 vs. Waddesdon 2
Westcott 2 vs. Aston Rowant 4
Buckingham Town 4 vs. Chesterton 1
Bicester & North Oxford 3 vs. Garsington 2
Chalgrove 1 vs. Chearsley 2
Stonesfield 2 vs. Horley 2
Ascott-under-Wychwood 1 vs. Charlbury 3
Hanborough 2 vs. Oxford Downs 4
Oxford 4 vs. Cropredy 3
Witney Mills 2 vs. Great & Little Tew 2
Challow and Childrey 3 vs. Cumnor 3
Dorchester 2 vs. East and West Hendred 2
Abingdon Vale 3 vs. Wolvercote 3
Steventon 1 vs. Didcot 4
Harwell International 1 vs. Letcombe 1
Oxenford 3 vs. Leighton Buzzard Town 3
Waddesdon 3 vs. Tiddington 3
Watlington 2 vs. Thame Town 4
Dinton 3 vs. Chearsley 3
Great Brickhill 4 vs. Long Marston 3
Letcombe 2 vs. Wantage & Grove 2
Marcham 2 vs. Steventon 2
Didcot 5 vs. Abingdon Vale 4
East and West Hendred 3 vs. Faringdon & District 2
Kingston Bagpuize 3 vs. Uffington 1
Witney Mills 3 vs. Marston St Lawrence 2
Cropredy 4 vs. Bicester & North Oxford 4
Westbury 3 vs. Freeland 1
Middleton Cheney 2 vs. Deddington 2
Kidlington 3 vs. Shipton-under-Wychwood 3
Shipton-under-Wychwood 4 vs. Minster Lovell 3
Sunningwell 2 vs. Bampton 2
Wolvercote 4 vs. Stanton Harcourt 2
Witney Mills 4 vs. Marcham 1
East Oxford 3 vs. Eynsham 2