The Cherwell Cricket League


Cherwell League 2018 Five or more Wickets

Division 1 (29)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Joe HarrisChallow and Childrey 1Cumnor 121 July7-42Scorecard
Sean GilsonGreat Brickhill 1Tiddington 14 August6-30Scorecard
Harry SuttonOxford Downs 1Abingdon Vale 119 May6-31Scorecard
Peter TooveyLong Marston 1Cumnor 15 May6-41Scorecard
Mohamed FayyazTwyford 1Cumnor 128 July6-45Scorecard
Mohamed FayyazTwyford 1Long Marston 114 July6-46Scorecard
Wasim FayyazBuckingham Town 2Tiddington 125 August6-47Scorecard
Jack WilkinsBanbury 2Buckingham Town 212 May5-9Scorecard
James BeesleyLong Marston 1Twyford 114 July5-12Scorecard
Jonathan JenkinsonAbingdon Vale 1Cumnor 116 June5-27Scorecard
Garth DavsonGreat Brickhill 1Abingdon Vale 19 June5-27Scorecard
Neil SmithTiddington 1Challow and Childrey 11 September5-28Scorecard
Alastair BeeLong Marston 1Abingdon Vale 14 August5-33Scorecard
Harry SuttonOxford Downs 1Banbury 22 June5-35Scorecard
Garth DavsonGreat Brickhill 1Long Marston 11 September5-37Scorecard
Harry SuttonOxford Downs 1Cumnor 123 June5-37Scorecard
Harry SuttonOxford Downs 1Long Marston 19 June5-38Scorecard
Tom CostleyOxford Downs 1Cumnor 125 August5-38Scorecard
Tom WeymesTiddington 1Twyford 116 June5-39Scorecard
Sean GilsonGreat Brickhill 1Twyford 121 July5-40Scorecard
Alastair BeeLong Marston 1Tiddington 126 May5-41Scorecard
Zabihullah SaeedTwyford 1Oxford Downs 130 June5-41Scorecard
James BeesleyLong Marston 1Tiddington 128 July5-47Scorecard
Atif AliTwyford 1Challow and Childrey 14 August5-48Scorecard
Jeremy SmithLong Marston 1Banbury 218 August5-48Scorecard
Arjun JhalaGreat Brickhill 1Cumnor 114 July5-50Scorecard
James GearBuckingham Town 2Twyford 19 June5-54Scorecard
Harry SuttonOxford Downs 1Twyford 11 September5-54Scorecard
Garth DavsonGreat Brickhill 1Oxford Downs 116 June5-78Scorecard


Division 2 (30)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Lee SelfeLeighton Buzzard Town 1Oxford 230 June9-72Scorecard
Idrees ButtWolverton Town 1Sandford St Martin 19 June7-13Scorecard
Edward SomertonCropredy 1Sandford St Martin 118 August7-16Scorecard
Graham JuddWestbury 1Didcot 126 May7-39Scorecard
Lewis QuaintonAston Rowant 2Oxford 27 July6-14Scorecard
George WoodleyDidcot 1Leighton Buzzard Town 118 August6-19Scorecard
Richard TredwellWestbury 1Bledlow Village 14 August6-22Scorecard
Mark RobeySandford St Martin 1Bledlow Village 119 May6-33Scorecard
Jack KempsterLeighton Buzzard Town 1Sandford St Martin 128 July6-33Scorecard
James ColemanCropredy 1Oxford 29 June6-36Scorecard
Harry BartlettBledlow Village 1Sandford St Martin 121 July6-36Scorecard
Jacob HeathCropredy 1Bledlow Village 114 July6-44Scorecard
Patrick SomertonCropredy 1Wolverton Town 14 August6-64Scorecard
Matthew McCombDidcot 1Cropredy 17 July6-67Scorecard
Richard CookDidcot 1Oxford 24 August5-18Scorecard
Chris LeaneyAston Rowant 2Bledlow Village 126 May5-23Scorecard
Robert KeatOxford 2Sandford St Martin 125 August5-24Scorecard
Richard TredwellWestbury 1Horspath 218 August5-36Scorecard
Richard CookDidcot 1Oxford 22 June5-42Scorecard
Chris LeaneyAston Rowant 2Cropredy 125 August5-44Scorecard
Ben MooreBledlow Village 1Sandford St Martin 119 May5-45Scorecard
Mark SkeltonHorspath 2Sandford St Martin 14 August5-45Scorecard
Arthur MuirOxford 2Horspath 212 May5-47Scorecard
Adam SpearsDidcot 1Leighton Buzzard Town 116 June5-47Scorecard
Luke HeritageHorspath 2Cropredy 128 July5-62Scorecard
Haroon MalikWolverton Town 1Leighton Buzzard Town 114 July5-66Scorecard
Durness Mackay-ChampionOxford 2Leighton Buzzard Town 130 June5-69Scorecard
Alfie TurnerHorspath 2Bledlow Village 130 June5-71Scorecard
Alexander BarrasAston Rowant 2Wolverton Town 116 June5-78Scorecard
Richard CookDidcot 1Wolverton Town 130 June5-88Scorecard


Division 3 (36)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Pete PapanfusHorley 1Cublington 121 July7-37Scorecard
Ben ClarkBicester & North Oxford 1Great & Little Tew 27 July7-41Scorecard
Dan SherbourneGreat & Little Tew 2Stokenchurch 14 August7-48Scorecard
Jack BelmontGreat & Little Tew 2Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 121 July7-52Scorecard
Owen VenablesCublington 1Bicester & North Oxford 116 June7-55Scorecard
Savi SanghaHorley 1Cublington 119 May6-20Scorecard
Cam SpilsburyOxford Downs 2Banbury 318 August6-21Scorecard
Daniel SavinBicester & North Oxford 1Cublington 118 August6-25Scorecard
Matthew SuttonOxford Downs 2Stokenchurch 121 July6-28Scorecard
Leigh SmithMinster Lovell 1Cublington 19 June6-33Scorecard
Daniel SavinBicester & North Oxford 1Minster Lovell 14 August6-36Scorecard
Dave EatonHorley 1Oxford Downs 24 August6-37Scorecard
Daniel ClarkBicester & North Oxford 1Stokenchurch 19 June6-43Scorecard
Michael SimpsonBanbury 3Great Brickhill 27 July6-47Scorecard
Daniel ClarkBicester & North Oxford 1Great Brickhill 221 July6-72Scorecard
Ollie FairhurstCublington 1Horley 121 July6-100Scorecard
Arfan AhmedOxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 1Banbury 39 June5-15Scorecard
Aluptageen MaqboolGreat & Little Tew 2Cublington 112 May5-20Scorecard
Arfan AhmedOxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 1Stokenchurch 15 May5-25Scorecard
Daniel ClarkBicester & North Oxford 1Oxford Downs 21 September5-30Scorecard
Josh TriggsStokenchurch 1Great Brickhill 230 June5-30Scorecard
Eddie DunnMinster Lovell 1Cublington 111 August5-34Scorecard
Bradley AireyOxford Downs 2Horley 14 August5-36Scorecard
Dylan CilliersGreat Brickhill 2Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 14 August5-36Scorecard
Pete PapanfusHorley 1Great & Little Tew 211 August5-37Scorecard
Matthew WoodsBicester & North Oxford 1Oxford Downs 230 June5-38Scorecard
Jonathan HartHorley 1Stokenchurch 116 June5-41Scorecard
Leigh SmithMinster Lovell 1Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 116 June5-42Scorecard
Arfan AhmedOxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 1Cublington 130 June5-43Scorecard
Ollie MurreyBanbury 3Cublington 14 August5-46Scorecard
Rustum RabaniOxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 1Cublington 130 June5-49Scorecard
Jack SopettOxford Downs 2Horley 14 August5-52Scorecard
Steve RobertsOxford Downs 2Cublington 17 July5-52Scorecard
Lee MorganGreat Brickhill 2Horley 123 June5-60Scorecard
Josh GarrettGreat & Little Tew 2Stokenchurch 12 June5-60Scorecard
Dave EatonHorley 1Banbury 330 June5-68Scorecard


Division 4 (34)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Keith CartwrightBrackley 1Tiddington 221 July7-28Scorecard
Sam LachlanThame Town 2Abingdon Vale 223 June7-41Scorecard
Robert CartwrightBrackley 1Shipton-under-Wychwood 230 June7-66Scorecard
Fawad KhanEast Oxford 1Witney Mills 126 May6-24Scorecard
Chetan WaliaEast Oxford 1Thame Town 24 August6-32Scorecard
Ben MaddenWitney Mills 1Abingdon Vale 211 August6-35Scorecard
Paul HemmingShipton-under-Wychwood 2Witney Mills 14 August6-40Scorecard
Zulfiqar AhmedBletchley Town 1East Oxford 118 August6-44Scorecard
Jake GodfreyCharlbury 1Shipton-under-Wychwood 214 July6-52Scorecard
Charlie SintonCharlbury 1Tiddington 24 August6-52Scorecard
Jahangir QureshiEast Oxford 1Long Marston 230 June5-18Scorecard
Jude RamanadanpulleBletchley Town 1Abingdon Vale 221 July5-19Scorecard
Jude RamanadanpulleBletchley Town 1Charlbury 111 August5-19Scorecard
Kamran Ali ShahEast Oxford 1Bletchley Town 118 August5-24Scorecard
Joshua RowlandBrackley 1East Oxford 123 June5-27Scorecard
Robert CartwrightBrackley 1Witney Mills 17 July5-28Scorecard
Jacob DavisTiddington 2Long Marston 228 July5-28Scorecard
Alexander BellThame Town 2Shipton-under-Wychwood 29 June5-31Scorecard
Matthew DarleyAbingdon Vale 2Brackley 14 August5-33Scorecard
Zak JarvisWitney Mills 1Long Marston 214 July5-33Scorecard
Raja ImranEast Oxford 1Shipton-under-Wychwood 221 July5-34Scorecard
Jordon DavisTiddington 2Witney Mills 125 August5-35Scorecard
Ben MaddenWitney Mills 1Abingdon Vale 29 June5-37Scorecard
Chetan WaliaEast Oxford 1Bletchley Town 116 June5-41Scorecard
Alaistair ThomasThame Town 2Charlbury 128 July5-47Scorecard
Daniel PateyThame Town 2Tiddington 230 June5-47Scorecard
Jude RamanadanpulleBletchley Town 1Tiddington 214 July5-51Scorecard
Ashley RumpCharlbury 1Bletchley Town 19 June5-52Scorecard
Paul HemmingShipton-under-Wychwood 2Tiddington 218 August5-52Scorecard
Colin BirdTiddington 2Bletchley Town 114 July5-55Scorecard
Alaistair ThomasThame Town 2Long Marston 221 July5-56Scorecard
Martin HendersonLong Marston 2Brackley 19 June5-65Scorecard
Dan HartleyAbingdon Vale 2Bletchley Town 121 July5-77Scorecard
Jude RamanadanpulleBletchley Town 1Long Marston 24 August5-78Scorecard


Division 5 (23)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Muhaib Ur RehmanDinton 2Horspath 39 June6-27Scorecard
Andrew WardDidcot 2Chearsley 116 June6-27Scorecard
Jamie JenningsCropredy 2Cumnor 21 September6-31Scorecard
Sam OrnboChearsley 1Leighton Buzzard Town 230 June6-35Scorecard
Adam JonesCumnor 2Chearsley 19 June6-47Scorecard
Muhaib Ur RehmanDinton 2Cropredy 228 July5-18Scorecard
Gayan SirimanneCropredy 2Aston Rowant 34 August5-25Scorecard
Adrian MangerHorspath 3Cropredy 218 August5-27Scorecard
Edward OakleyHorspath 3Cropredy 216 June5-27Scorecard
Ian DemainDidcot 2Leighton Buzzard Town 223 June5-29Scorecard
Sam HerbertCumnor 2Didcot 24 August5-32Scorecard
Sam HerbertCumnor 2Kingston Bagpuize 17 July5-33Scorecard
Stuart BullenKingston Bagpuize 1Dinton 24 August5-33Scorecard
Jonathan WarnerKingston Bagpuize 1Cumnor 27 July5-33Scorecard
Swapnil KulkarniHorspath 3Leighton Buzzard Town 24 August5-34Scorecard
Jack WhiteAston Rowant 3Kingston Bagpuize 116 June5-35Scorecard
Ethan DavieCumnor 2Kingston Bagpuize 17 July5-47Scorecard
Tim FosterAston Rowant 3Dinton 219 May5-50Scorecard
Ceri HolmesHorspath 3Cropredy 216 June5-54Scorecard
Harry WaltersCropredy 2Cumnor 230 June5-55Scorecard
Ceri HolmesHorspath 3Didcot 221 July5-60Scorecard
John DumbartonKimble 1Cumnor 221 July5-63Scorecard
Jack MiellCumnor 2Kimble 121 July5-73Scorecard


Division 6 (28)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Michael GillettBledlow Ridge 1Challow and Childrey 27 July7-35Scorecard
Sam HollingsheadEynsham 1Challow and Childrey 211 August6-10Scorecard
Andy HumphriesBuckingham Town 3Twyford 27 July6-18Scorecard
Hamish CurrieOxford 3Banbury 428 July6-24Scorecard
Alex DawsonChallow and Childrey 2Twyford 228 July6-51Scorecard
Alex DawsonChallow and Childrey 2Eynsham 111 August5-16Scorecard
Robin KingEynsham 1Horley 21 September5-17Scorecard
Ben HillaryBledlow Ridge 1Buckingham Town 318 August5-20Scorecard
Martin TurnbullChallow and Childrey 2Oxford 319 May5-21Scorecard
Khurram KhalidTwyford 2Minster Lovell 21 September5-23Scorecard
Mark DakinBledlow Ridge 1Twyford 219 May5-25Scorecard
Alex DawsonChallow and Childrey 2Buckingham Town 323 June5-28Scorecard
Harry WhiteheadChallow and Childrey 2Sandford St Martin 21 September5-28Scorecard
Alex BadgerBanbury 4Eynsham 17 July5-29Scorecard
Phillip BrooksBledlow Ridge 1Eynsham 12 June5-30Scorecard
Michael GillettBledlow Ridge 1Banbury 41 September5-31Scorecard
Mark DakinBledlow Ridge 1Banbury 430 June5-34Scorecard
Ben Ackland SnowSandford St Martin 2Oxford 35 May5-37Scorecard
Wes SpearmanMinster Lovell 2Buckingham Town 326 May5-42Scorecard
Robin KingEynsham 1Sandford St Martin 228 July5-45Scorecard
Andy HumphriesBuckingham Town 3Minster Lovell 228 July5-49Scorecard
Sam HollingsheadEynsham 1Buckingham Town 321 July5-55Scorecard
Freddie RobsonChallow and Childrey 2Minster Lovell 216 June5-55Scorecard
Tom JacksonTwyford 2Banbury 49 June5-57Scorecard
Jacob HumphreysOxford 3Twyford 24 August5-57Scorecard
Richard HartHorley 2Twyford 216 June5-60Scorecard
Julian WrightHorley 2Sandford St Martin 219 May5-61Scorecard
Ben SpencerMinster Lovell 2Oxford 323 June5-65Scorecard


Division 7 (22)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Steve RichardsonHorspath 4Bledlow Village 230 June7-22Scorecard
Hayden MoonHorspath 4Didcot 328 July7-39Scorecard
Mark KingBledlow Village 2Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 228 July6-7Scorecard
Charlie OakeyWestbury 2East Oxford 228 July6-16Scorecard
Matthew ClarkBicester & North Oxford 2Didcot 311 August6-17Scorecard
Jim SpoonerBledlow Village 2Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 226 May6-22Scorecard
Samuel EvansDidcot 3East Oxford 216 June6-32Scorecard
David PearceBledlow Village 2Aston Rowant 42 June6-38Scorecard
Greg HandleyHorspath 4Wolverton Town 214 July6-45Scorecard
Samuel EvansDidcot 3Great & Little Tew 314 July6-61Scorecard
Rashique AhmedOxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 2Aston Rowant 47 July5-22Scorecard
Andy CummingsHorspath 4Bicester & North Oxford 219 May5-23Scorecard
Marc LivingstonAston Rowant 4Horspath 411 August5-23Scorecard
David De AbreuWolverton Town 2Didcot 32 June5-26Scorecard
Rashique AhmedOxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 2Great & Little Tew 321 July5-29Scorecard
Jim SpoonerBledlow Village 2East Oxford 225 August5-29Scorecard
Steve KingWolverton Town 2Bledlow Village 25 May5-29Scorecard
Matthew PearceBledlow Village 2Didcot 319 May5-34Scorecard
Ben MooreBledlow Village 2Wolverton Town 27 July5-38Scorecard
Rafe MasonAston Rowant 4Great & Little Tew 328 July5-47Scorecard
Idris MohammedOxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 2Wolverton Town 29 June5-52Scorecard
Sam ManningWestbury 2Horspath 418 August5-54Scorecard


Division 8 (38)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
David BarnesBrackley 2Charlbury 223 June8-33Scorecard
Matthew DoranCharlbury 2Buckingham Town 49 June7-25Scorecard
David BarnesBrackley 2Abingdon Vale 32 June7-33Scorecard
Manamohan PanduranganWitney Mills 2Challow and Childrey 328 July6-23Scorecard
Simon DickensShipton-under-Wychwood 3Challow and Childrey 39 June6-26Scorecard
David HedgerBrackley 2Buckingham Town 426 May6-28Scorecard
Eleanor NortonCharlbury 2Cublington 228 July6-50Scorecard
Andy GlassCharlbury 2Challow and Childrey 312 May6-53Scorecard
Peter BelloOxford Downs 3Cublington 218 August5-8Scorecard
Matthew DippleBuckingham Town 4Long Marston 32 June5-10Scorecard
Mark FitzgeraldCharlbury 2Shipton-under-Wychwood 32 June5-11Scorecard
Sam CollinsOxford Downs 3Cublington 218 August5-11Scorecard
George EvansAbingdon Vale 3Shipton-under-Wychwood 312 May5-13Scorecard
Anand SrinivasaraghavanWitney Mills 2Cublington 211 August5-15Scorecard
Anthony Prior-WandesfordeShipton-under-Wychwood 3Abingdon Vale 312 May5-15Scorecard
Simon McLemanLong Marston 3Brackley 216 June5-15Scorecard
Anthony Prior-WandesfordeShipton-under-Wychwood 3Brackley 219 May5-16Scorecard
Jack SopettOxford Downs 3Abingdon Vale 328 July5-19Scorecard
Jonathon NicholBrackley 2Shipton-under-Wychwood 319 May5-19Scorecard
Ben CaterBuckingham Town 4Abingdon Vale 319 May5-19Scorecard
Jamie Ruthven-StuartShipton-under-Wychwood 3Cublington 223 June5-23Scorecard
Matthew YoungOxford Downs 3Challow and Childrey 321 July5-26Scorecard
Rachel PotterOxford Downs 3Long Marston 325 August5-28Scorecard
Eleanor NortonCharlbury 2Oxford Downs 35 May5-31Scorecard
Vivian Lobo Witney Mills 2Cublington 29 June5-33Scorecard
Nigel HillChallow and Childrey 3Brackley 21 September5-33Scorecard
Robert TimmisBrackley 2Long Marston 316 June5-34Scorecard
Thomas HannabyChallow and Childrey 3Long Marston 37 July5-36Scorecard
David BarnesBrackley 2Buckingham Town 428 July5-37Scorecard
Ruairidh HowellsAbingdon Vale 3Buckingham Town 421 July5-38Scorecard
George EvansAbingdon Vale 3Charlbury 218 August5-38Scorecard
Matthew DoranCharlbury 2Oxford Downs 37 July5-44Scorecard
Simon DickensShipton-under-Wychwood 3Buckingham Town 47 July5-44Scorecard
Marc GregoryChallow and Childrey 3Buckingham Town 416 June5-49Scorecard
Dane TuttlebeeBuckingham Town 4Abingdon Vale 321 July5-52Scorecard
Callum DingleShipton-under-Wychwood 3Long Marston 328 July5-54Scorecard
George EvansAbingdon Vale 3Challow and Childrey 325 August5-76Scorecard
David BarnesBrackley 2Abingdon Vale 34 August5-77Scorecard


Division 9 (24)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Sam LeppardStokenchurch 2Cumnor 31 September6-17Scorecard
Nisar AhmedKimble 2Bledlow Ridge 27 July6-25Scorecard
Junaid AhmedBledlow Ridge 2Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 32 June5-11Scorecard
Matthew ToddOxford 4Thame Town 326 May5-13Scorecard
Kieran TurnerBletchley Town 2Kingston Bagpuize 29 June5-17Scorecard
Ed CurtisTiddington 3Stokenchurch 226 May5-17Scorecard
Peter ColeOxford 4Kimble 221 July5-22Scorecard
Jamie BatesTiddington 3Thame Town 35 May5-22Scorecard
Paul DalyBledlow Ridge 2Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 34 August5-22Scorecard
Jamie BatesTiddington 3Oxford 41 September5-26Scorecard
Tousef AhmedOxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 3Tiddington 319 May5-28Scorecard
Ed MurrayKingston Bagpuize 2Bletchley Town 29 June5-32Scorecard
Tim HesterThame Town 3Cumnor 311 August5-35Scorecard
Simon HowarthCumnor 3Bledlow Ridge 228 July5-35Scorecard
Jack SpringettStokenchurch 2Tiddington 328 July5-35Scorecard
Ethan TurnerBletchley Town 2Tiddington 32 June5-37Scorecard
Calvin EvansTiddington 3Kimble 29 June5-37Scorecard
Nisar AhmedKimble 2Bletchley Town 228 July5-40Scorecard
Matthew ToddOxford 4Cumnor 34 August5-41Scorecard
Alisdair DawsonBletchley Town 2Cumnor 37 July5-44Scorecard
Marvin TaylorStokenchurch 2Bledlow Ridge 29 June5-52Scorecard
Jack SpringettStokenchurch 2Thame Town 323 June5-52Scorecard
Alisdair DawsonBletchley Town 2Thame Town 330 June5-74Scorecard
Jack SpringettStokenchurch 2Kimble 214 July5-85Scorecard


Division 10 (27)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Kasun MathotaMinster Lovell 3Chearsley 223 June8-1Scorecard
Edward MatherThame Town 4Didcot 418 August7-20Scorecard
Syed AliDidcot 4Chearsley 214 July7-23Scorecard
Dominic O'SullivanDinton 3Thame Town 423 June7-31Scorecard
Syed AliDidcot 4Thame Town 416 June7-35Scorecard
Zach McCombWestbury 3Eynsham 230 June6-6Scorecard
Altaf HussainCropredy 3Eynsham 219 May6-9Scorecard
Kevin ReadEynsham 2Dinton 32 June6-17Scorecard
Richard PlumbeCropredy 3Chearsley 216 June6-20Scorecard
Steve CooperEynsham 2Thame Town 47 July6-22Scorecard
Daniel ConstantThame Town 4Cropredy 39 June6-57Scorecard
Owen EvansBicester & North Oxford 3Dinton 39 June6-62Scorecard
Bhavan JeyanathanDinton 3Chearsley 219 May5-1Scorecard
Stephen ConwayBicester & North Oxford 3Chearsley 27 July5-7Scorecard
Ben KidnerDinton 3Eynsham 22 June5-8Scorecard
Lee JamesBicester & North Oxford 3Thame Town 426 May5-13Scorecard
Steve CooperEynsham 2Shipton-under-Wychwood 49 June5-15Scorecard
Altaf HussainCropredy 3Thame Town 44 August5-18Scorecard
Ben KidnerDinton 3Minster Lovell 326 May5-18Scorecard
Toby BrodyWestbury 3Shipton-under-Wychwood 47 July5-19Scorecard
Dave WhiteWestbury 3Cropredy 325 August5-19Scorecard
Phil SpearmanMinster Lovell 3Chearsley 230 June5-24Scorecard
Josh TustianCropredy 3Westbury 325 August5-31Scorecard
Krish JeyanathanDinton 3Bicester & North Oxford 39 June5-33Scorecard
Ryan McLaughlinBicester & North Oxford 3Eynsham 214 July5-41Scorecard
Nigel WalkerEynsham 2Bicester & North Oxford 314 July5-43Scorecard
Edward MatherThame Town 4Abingdon Vale 430 June5-52Scorecard