The Cherwell Cricket League


Cherwell League 2017 Five or more Wickets

Division 1 (32)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Akeel KhanDinton 1Abingdon Vale 126 August7-19Scorecard
Bilal AfzalTwyford 1Abingdon Vale 13 June7-61Scorecard
Max ManneringCumnor 1Banbury 229 July6-9Scorecard
Bilal AfzalTwyford 1Banbury 220 May6-15Scorecard
Alastair BeeLong Marston 1Aston Rowant 227 May6-23Scorecard
Atif AliTwyford 1Dinton 129 July6-27Scorecard
Richard SimpsonBanbury 2Aston Rowant 226 August6-64Scorecard
Waqar MohammedDinton 1Horspath 220 May5-12Scorecard
Sam BastinLong Marston 1Twyford 124 June5-22Scorecard
Bilal AfzalTwyford 1Cumnor 115 July5-24Scorecard
Andrew LaneLong Marston 1Dinton 115 July5-26Scorecard
Tom WeymesTwyford 1Cumnor 113 May5-28Scorecard
Max ManneringCumnor 1Abingdon Vale 112 August5-30Scorecard
Jonathan JenkinsonAbingdon Vale 1Cumnor 110 June5-36Scorecard
Graham CharlesworthAbingdon Vale 1Cumnor 112 August5-36Scorecard
Waqar MohammedDinton 1Twyford 129 July5-38Scorecard
Sam BastinLong Marston 1Cumnor 12 September5-38Scorecard
Akeel KhanDinton 1Oxford Downs 16 May5-39Scorecard
Faisal AliDinton 1Tiddington 119 August5-43Scorecard
Henry PickfordAbingdon Vale 1Long Marston 120 May5-44Scorecard
Tom CostleyOxford Downs 1Twyford 119 August5-44Scorecard
Alex DavisCumnor 1Dinton 13 June5-46Scorecard
Ian SlatcherHorspath 2Cumnor 18 July5-49Scorecard
Jonathan JenkinsonAbingdon Vale 1Aston Rowant 26 May5-54Scorecard
Richard SimpsonBanbury 2Long Marston 18 July5-55Scorecard
Alastair BeeLong Marston 1Banbury 26 May5-56Scorecard
Ben SmithTiddington 1Aston Rowant 213 May5-56Scorecard
Harry SuttonOxford Downs 1Tiddington 127 May5-57Scorecard
Johnny LawOxford Downs 1Long Marston 13 June5-59Scorecard
Ben SmithTiddington 1Banbury 25 August5-59Scorecard
Jehan MohammedHorspath 2Tiddington 126 August5-63Scorecard
Johnny LawOxford Downs 1Banbury 22 September5-71Scorecard


Division 2 (31)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Robert KeatDidcot 1Bledlow Village 112 August7-25Scorecard
Will WoodwardBledlow Village 1Sandford St Martin 15 August7-57Scorecard
Tom MooreBledlow Village 1Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 127 May6-17Scorecard
Matthew PearceBledlow Village 1Cropredy 11 July6-20Scorecard
Lawrence BrockGreat & Little Tew 2Cropredy 117 June6-29Scorecard
Robert KeatDidcot 1Great & Little Tew 26 May6-32Scorecard
Joe PorterOxford 2Sandford St Martin 112 August6-35Scorecard
Ross PackhamChallow and Childrey 1Oxford 215 July6-37Scorecard
Alan PriestleyLeighton Buzzard Town 1Great & Little Tew 23 June6-38Scorecard
Thomas GoffeSandford St Martin 1Leighton Buzzard Town 115 July6-38Scorecard
Robert KeatDidcot 1Sandford St Martin 11 July6-42Scorecard
James GearBuckingham Town 2Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 11 July5-8Scorecard
Joe PorterOxford 2Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 15 August5-12Scorecard
Jacob HeathCropredy 1Sandford St Martin 122 July5-24Scorecard
George TrewbyChallow and Childrey 1Didcot 15 August5-25Scorecard
Idris MohammedOxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 1Oxford 23 June5-25Scorecard
Joe HarrisChallow and Childrey 1Oxford 213 May5-26Scorecard
Joe HarrisChallow and Childrey 1Great & Little Tew 22 September5-30Scorecard
Jamie JenningsCropredy 1Oxford 28 July5-31Scorecard
Matthew ReillyOxford 2Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 13 June5-32Scorecard
James AldridgeLeighton Buzzard Town 1Challow and Childrey 117 June5-33Scorecard
Waseem KhanBledlow Village 1Great & Little Tew 213 May5-33Scorecard
Jacob HeathCropredy 1Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 113 May5-33Scorecard
Ian DemainDidcot 1Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 124 June5-40Scorecard
Alan PriestleyLeighton Buzzard Town 1Bledlow Village 124 June5-46Scorecard
Ross PackhamChallow and Childrey 1Didcot 13 June5-50Scorecard
Conor JonesChallow and Childrey 1Cropredy 124 June5-54Scorecard
Liam ManleyGreat & Little Tew 2Cropredy 119 August5-59Scorecard
Thomas GoffeSandford St Martin 1Buckingham Town 28 July5-60Scorecard
Robert KeatDidcot 1Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 126 August5-61Scorecard
Idris MohammedOxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 1Cropredy 113 May5-93Scorecard


Division 3 (29)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Nick RivettOxford Downs 2Wolverton Town 113 May8-45Scorecard
Steve RobertsOxford Downs 2Banbury 326 August7-34Scorecard
Idrees ButtWolverton Town 1Westbury 124 June7-35Scorecard
Ahsan MalikWolverton Town 1Bicester & North Oxford 16 May6-9Scorecard
Harry WilliamsWestbury 1Oxford Downs 22 September6-12Scorecard
Daniel SavinBicester & North Oxford 1Banbury 327 May6-17Scorecard
Owen VenablesCublington 1Bicester & North Oxford 13 June6-21Scorecard
Edward MarshallGreat Brickhill 2Banbury 38 July6-23Scorecard
Idrees ButtWolverton Town 1Banbury 319 August6-55Scorecard
Ketan PetalCublington 1Horley 119 August6-71Scorecard
Charan ChahalOxford Downs 2East Oxford 119 August5-13Scorecard
Idrees ButtWolverton Town 1Horley 15 August5-14Scorecard
Ketan PetalCublington 1Bicester & North Oxford 15 August5-16Scorecard
Daniel ClarkBicester & North Oxford 1Horley 12 September5-21Scorecard
George MarkhamWestbury 1Great Brickhill 215 July5-22Scorecard
Idrees ButtWolverton Town 1East Oxford 112 August5-22Scorecard
Joshua HillBanbury 3Cublington 11 July5-27Scorecard
Chetan WaliaEast Oxford 1Oxford Downs 219 August5-32Scorecard
Graham JuddWestbury 1Oxford Downs 21 July5-34Scorecard
Asif KhanGreat Brickhill 2Bicester & North Oxford 119 August5-36Scorecard
Steve RobertsOxford Downs 2East Oxford 117 June5-36Scorecard
Andrew StanleyHorley 1East Oxford 18 July5-39Scorecard
Haroon MalikWolverton Town 1Great Brickhill 229 July5-39Scorecard
Charan ChahalOxford Downs 2Wolverton Town 115 July5-41Scorecard
James WimbushHorley 1Wolverton Town 13 June5-43Scorecard
Ketan PetalCublington 1Oxford Downs 227 May5-55Scorecard
David FinchHorley 1Great Brickhill 226 August5-55Scorecard
Pete PapanfusHorley 1Banbury 313 May5-59Scorecard
Richard TredwellWestbury 1Bicester & North Oxford 110 June5-63Scorecard


Division 4 (43)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Robert CartwrightBrackley 1Bletchley Town 16 May7-20Scorecard
Ali WolfeShipton-under-Wychwood 2Dinton 227 May7-50Scorecard
Stuart BerryHorspath 3Minster Lovell 18 July7-60Scorecard
Paul MaddockStokenchurch 1Brackley 110 June6-10Scorecard
Adrian MangerHorspath 3Shipton-under-Wychwood 213 May6-27Scorecard
Josh TriggsStokenchurch 1Horspath 327 May6-29Scorecard
Eddie DunnMinster Lovell 1Stokenchurch 119 August6-32Scorecard
Paul HemmingShipton-under-Wychwood 2Horspath 315 July6-32Scorecard
Chris PennyThame Town 2Stokenchurch 18 July6-36Scorecard
Sam HaselgroveWitney Mills 1Thame Town 215 July6-37Scorecard
Adrian MangerHorspath 3Bletchley Town 12 September6-44Scorecard
Paul HemmingShipton-under-Wychwood 2Bletchley Town 117 June6-44Scorecard
Jude RamanadanpulleBletchley Town 1Thame Town 220 May6-45Scorecard
Josh TriggsStokenchurch 1Shipton-under-Wychwood 21 July6-66Scorecard
Leigh SmithMinster Lovell 1Horspath 36 May5-13Scorecard
Jude RamanadanpulleBletchley Town 1Stokenchurch 15 August5-14Scorecard
Jude RamanadanpulleBletchley Town 1Tiddington 224 June5-17Scorecard
Neil SmithTiddington 2Dinton 25 August5-24Scorecard
Usman ManawarDinton 2Bletchley Town 115 July5-24Scorecard
Eddie DunnMinster Lovell 1Thame Town 227 May5-25Scorecard
Ricardo BrownBletchley Town 1Horspath 31 July5-27Scorecard
Michael LoweBrackley 1Witney Mills 12 September5-28Scorecard
Paul MaddockStokenchurch 1Thame Town 26 May5-29Scorecard
Ricardo BrownBletchley Town 1Shipton-under-Wychwood 217 June5-29Scorecard
Luke HurleyTiddington 2Horspath 320 May5-30Scorecard
Colin BirdTiddington 2Brackley 127 May5-30Scorecard
Alaistair ThomasThame Town 2Dinton 21 July5-36Scorecard
George FrenchMinster Lovell 1Witney Mills 15 August5-37Scorecard
Andrew WarrenShipton-under-Wychwood 2Dinton 229 July5-37Scorecard
Robert CartwrightBrackley 1Bletchley Town 18 July5-38Scorecard
Oliver BurneyWitney Mills 1Bletchley Town 127 May5-40Scorecard
David BarnesBrackley 1Dinton 217 June5-41Scorecard
Alaistair ThomasThame Town 2Tiddington 210 June5-46Scorecard
Paul HemmingShipton-under-Wychwood 2Witney Mills 110 June5-49Scorecard
Leigh SmithMinster Lovell 1Witney Mills 13 June5-50Scorecard
Steve CarveyShipton-under-Wychwood 2Brackley 120 May5-51Scorecard
Josh TriggsStokenchurch 1Shipton-under-Wychwood 22 September5-52Scorecard
Sam NewmanBletchley Town 1Brackley 16 May5-55Scorecard
Matt RidgwayThame Town 2Dinton 22 September5-64Scorecard
Oliver BurneyWitney Mills 1Bletchley Town 129 July5-65Scorecard
Stuart BerryHorspath 3Minster Lovell 16 May5-65Scorecard
Oliver BurneyWitney Mills 1Dinton 26 May5-72Scorecard
Josh TriggsStokenchurch 1Thame Town 28 July5-77Scorecard


Division 5 (34)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Andy SmithLeighton Buzzard Town 2Kingston Bagpuize 115 July9-37Scorecard
Pierre Du PlessisCumnor 2Cropredy 212 August7-16Scorecard
Huw RobinsonLong Marston 2Kimble 126 August7-57Scorecard
Paul ButcherAbingdon Vale 2Kimble 112 August6-19Scorecard
Yogesh MistryLong Marston 2Kingston Bagpuize 112 August6-30Scorecard
James ColemanCropredy 2Oxford 324 June6-38Scorecard
Samuel PowellCumnor 2Abingdon Vale 219 August6-41Scorecard
Sam WoodruffLong Marston 2Didcot 217 June6-49Scorecard
Patrick SomertonCropredy 2Oxford 326 August6-63Scorecard
George WoodleyKingston Bagpuize 1Kimble 12 September6-66Scorecard
Matthew DarleyAbingdon Vale 2Bledlow Ridge 113 May6-70Scorecard
Stuart BullenKingston Bagpuize 1Bledlow Ridge 13 June5-8Scorecard
Pierre Du PlessisCumnor 2Oxford 329 July5-13Scorecard
James ColemanCropredy 2Kingston Bagpuize 120 May5-14Scorecard
Stuart SkeggsKimble 1Abingdon Vale 212 August5-18Scorecard
Paul ButcherAbingdon Vale 2Cropredy 21 July5-19Scorecard
Mark SheehanOxford 3Cumnor 227 May5-21Scorecard
Lee BeesleyLong Marston 2Oxford 35 August5-22Scorecard
Ranjit SinghDidcot 2Kimble 16 May5-24Scorecard
George WoodleyKingston Bagpuize 1Didcot 224 June5-25Scorecard
Sam WoodruffLong Marston 2Leighton Buzzard Town 26 May5-31Scorecard
Kane DurrantDidcot 2Kimble 16 May5-37Scorecard
George BaconCumnor 2Long Marston 21 July5-38Scorecard
Andy GriffithsDidcot 2Leighton Buzzard Town 220 May5-41Scorecard
Tom PopeLeighton Buzzard Town 2Cropredy 217 June5-43Scorecard
Sam WoodruffLong Marston 2Kingston Bagpuize 110 June5-43Scorecard
Luke HigginsDidcot 2Cropredy 227 May5-47Scorecard
Andy SmithLeighton Buzzard Town 2Abingdon Vale 226 August5-47Scorecard
Mark DakinBledlow Ridge 1Long Marston 227 May5-50Scorecard
Alf SymonsOxford 3Didcot 22 September5-59Scorecard
John DumbartonKimble 1Bledlow Ridge 117 June5-59Scorecard
Ranjit SinghDidcot 2Cumnor 215 July5-60Scorecard
Kieran BeesleyDidcot 2Abingdon Vale 25 August5-62Scorecard
Paul ButcherAbingdon Vale 2Leighton Buzzard Town 224 June5-64Scorecard


Division 6 (42)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
George HookChallow and Childrey 2Banbury 413 May8-35Scorecard
Mohamed FayyazTwyford 2Great & Little Tew 313 May7-17Scorecard
Zahid AliEast Oxford 2Great & Little Tew 327 May7-23Scorecard
Tim FosterAston Rowant 3Buckingham Town 35 August7-28Scorecard
Matthew DippleBuckingham Town 3Banbury 419 August6-9Scorecard
Richard PengellyBuckingham Town 3Sandford St Martin 22 September6-24Scorecard
Zahid AliEast Oxford 2Banbury 420 May6-25Scorecard
Edward HollandChearsley 1Banbury 41 July6-27Scorecard
Zahid AliEast Oxford 2Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 23 June6-28Scorecard
Tom WeymesTwyford 2Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 219 August6-30Scorecard
Rustum RabaniOxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 2Great & Little Tew 31 July6-32Scorecard
Edward HollandChearsley 1Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 26 May6-34Scorecard
James RisbridgerBanbury 4Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 229 July6-35Scorecard
Greg PearsonSandford St Martin 2Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 210 June6-47Scorecard
Chris LeaneyAston Rowant 3Chearsley 119 August6-48Scorecard
Richard PengellyBuckingham Town 3Challow and Childrey 210 June6-50Scorecard
Toukeer AhmedOxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 2Chearsley 18 July6-51Scorecard
Benjamin TauntonAston Rowant 3Challow and Childrey 21 July6-51Scorecard
Christopher LambSandford St Martin 2Banbury 45 August6-72Scorecard
Ben PorterAston Rowant 3Buckingham Town 33 June5-14Scorecard
Leigh LewisAston Rowant 3Banbury 46 May5-15Scorecard
Mohammed ShafaqatTwyford 2Buckingham Town 36 May5-17Scorecard
Mohamed FayyazTwyford 2Sandford St Martin 226 August5-21Scorecard
Jake BowmanChearsley 1East Oxford 212 August5-22Scorecard
Edward HollandChearsley 1Great & Little Tew 33 June5-25Scorecard
Mohamed FayyazTwyford 2East Oxford 21 July5-27Scorecard
Mohammad Imran East Oxford 2Great & Little Tew 329 July5-27Scorecard
Mohamed FayyazTwyford 2Great & Little Tew 315 July5-30Scorecard
William HumphriesChallow and Childrey 2East Oxford 26 May5-31Scorecard
Mohamed FayyazTwyford 2Banbury 410 June5-31Scorecard
Christopher PhillipsBanbury 4Challow and Childrey 213 May5-33Scorecard
Edward HollandChearsley 1Buckingham Town 327 May5-37Scorecard
Thomas GoffeSandford St Martin 2Challow and Childrey 227 May5-39Scorecard
Richard PengellyBuckingham Town 3East Oxford 213 May5-39Scorecard
Brijesh ValambhiaBuckingham Town 3Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 224 June5-46Scorecard
Charlie ParkerChearsley 1Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 28 July5-46Scorecard
William HumphriesChallow and Childrey 2Buckingham Town 312 August5-48Scorecard
Simon PriscottGreat & Little Tew 3Twyford 215 July5-49Scorecard
Mohammad Imran East Oxford 2Twyford 22 September5-55Scorecard
Alex DawsonChallow and Childrey 2Chearsley 124 June5-58Scorecard
Sam RobertsTwyford 2Challow and Childrey 23 June5-60Scorecard
Brijesh ValambhiaBuckingham Town 3Twyford 28 July5-89Scorecard


Division 7 (30)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Michael Peyton BruhlWestbury 2Long Marston 317 June9-21Scorecard
Trevor SpindlerHorspath 4Witney Mills 224 June7-58Scorecard
James ColesAston Rowant 4Horspath 45 August6-23Scorecard
Kieren GossAston Rowant 4Bicester & North Oxford 21 July6-27Scorecard
Geraint HughesAston Rowant 4Witney Mills 26 May6-35Scorecard
Daniel SladeLong Marston 3Aston Rowant 426 August5-3Scorecard
Trevor SpindlerHorspath 4Long Marston 310 June5-13Scorecard
Neil IresonWitney Mills 2Long Marston 313 May5-15Scorecard
Simon AtkinsonHorley 2Long Marston 35 August5-15Scorecard
Nick RoweCublington 2Witney Mills 23 June5-16Scorecard
George SimmsMinster Lovell 2Horley 22 September5-16Scorecard
Craig LynesHorley 2Bledlow Village 26 May5-17Scorecard
James WimbushHorley 2Witney Mills 219 August5-21Scorecard
Elliott CrowtherMinster Lovell 2Westbury 213 May5-22Scorecard
Ben OrchardCublington 2Aston Rowant 415 July5-24Scorecard
Ben SpencerMinster Lovell 2Horspath 46 May5-27Scorecard
Richard TilleyWitney Mills 2Horspath 426 August5-28Scorecard
Julian WrightHorley 2Witney Mills 217 June5-33Scorecard
Luke HeritageHorspath 4Bicester & North Oxford 219 August5-33Scorecard
Jim SpoonerBledlow Village 2Witney Mills 227 May5-33Scorecard
Hayden MoonHorspath 4Minster Lovell 28 July5-34Scorecard
Paul PenhaleAston Rowant 4Long Marston 326 August5-34Scorecard
Tom BoardmanWestbury 2Witney Mills 22 September5-36Scorecard
Sam PearceHorley 2Cublington 224 June5-41Scorecard
Paul HumphreysAston Rowant 4Horley 227 May5-44Scorecard
Ben HalseyMinster Lovell 2Cublington 217 June5-45Scorecard
Ben MooreBledlow Village 2Cublington 210 June5-47Scorecard
Sam PearceHorley 2Witney Mills 217 June5-52Scorecard
Ben ClarkBicester & North Oxford 2Bledlow Village 213 May5-52Scorecard
Tom YoungWestbury 2Bicester & North Oxford 224 June5-64Scorecard


Division 8 (37)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Kevin ClarkBuckingham Town 4Cumnor 315 July8-8Scorecard
Kevin ClarkBuckingham Town 4Shipton-under-Wychwood 327 May8-28Scorecard
Hassan KhanWolverton Town 2Oxford 46 May6-8Scorecard
Nicholas SaundersWolverton Town 2Buckingham Town 426 August6-17Scorecard
Simon HowarthCumnor 3Bledlow Ridge 23 June6-17Scorecard
Kevin ClarkBuckingham Town 4Abingdon Vale 317 June6-18Scorecard
George EvansAbingdon Vale 3Cumnor 310 June6-28Scorecard
Lee HaughtonBrackley 2Buckingham Town 410 June6-34Scorecard
Murtaza MohammedBrackley 2Cumnor 36 May6-36Scorecard
Ishaan RoyOxford 4Brackley 224 June6-41Scorecard
Glenn DickinsonWolverton Town 2Shipton-under-Wychwood 35 August6-41Scorecard
David BarnesBrackley 2Abingdon Vale 33 June6-54Scorecard
Ben HillaryBledlow Ridge 2Buckingham Town 46 May5-4Scorecard
Will HedgerBrackley 2Bledlow Ridge 22 September5-9Scorecard
Nicholas SaundersWolverton Town 2Oxford 48 July5-10Scorecard
Andrew WardDidcot 3Oxford 45 August5-16Scorecard
Frieddie NorridgeShipton-under-Wychwood 3Oxford 410 June5-16Scorecard
Ben CaterBuckingham Town 4Brackley 212 August5-17Scorecard
Chris KingWolverton Town 2Bledlow Ridge 213 May5-18Scorecard
Kevin ClarkBuckingham Town 4Brackley 210 June5-21Scorecard
Robin NewmanAbingdon Vale 3Bledlow Ridge 229 July5-26Scorecard
Harry BrookerBrackley 2Buckingham Town 412 August5-27Scorecard
David BarnesBrackley 2Oxford 424 June5-28Scorecard
Zain MahmoodWolverton Town 2Abingdon Vale 31 July5-28Scorecard
Michael GillettBledlow Ridge 2Abingdon Vale 329 July5-30Scorecard
Ruairidh HowellsAbingdon Vale 3Bledlow Ridge 229 July5-30Scorecard
Chris StrangeDidcot 3Abingdon Vale 326 August5-31Scorecard
Ruairidh HowellsAbingdon Vale 3Buckingham Town 419 August5-34Scorecard
Niall HuckinsCumnor 3Oxford 427 May5-34Scorecard
Kevin ClarkBuckingham Town 4Shipton-under-Wychwood 329 July5-35Scorecard
Samuel EvansDidcot 3Wolverton Town 227 May5-35Scorecard
Simon HowarthCumnor 3Bledlow Ridge 25 August5-38Scorecard
David BarnesBrackley 2Bledlow Ridge 21 July5-39Scorecard
Simon DickensShipton-under-Wychwood 3Oxford 412 August5-39Scorecard
Simon DickensShipton-under-Wychwood 3Cumnor 324 June5-44Scorecard
Kevin ClarkBuckingham Town 4Bledlow Ridge 26 May5-49Scorecard
Allan LoxtonBledlow Ridge 2Abingdon Vale 327 May5-51Scorecard


Division 9 (20)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Philip WoodTiddington 3Kimble 219 August9-50Scorecard
Altaf HussainCropredy 3Stokenchurch 226 August8-29Scorecard
Steve WilsonOxford Downs 3Challow and Childrey 327 May6-33Scorecard
Vimal DesaiThame Town 3Twyford 313 May6-86Scorecard
Alistair WhiteheadKimble 2Stokenchurch 213 May5-14Scorecard
Ian McStayThame Town 3Twyford 315 July5-17Scorecard
Ashish RawatKimble 2Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 327 May5-23Scorecard
Sam LeppardStokenchurch 2Banbury 529 July5-26Scorecard
Jon IngramOxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 3Banbury 53 June5-28Scorecard
Alex BellinieOxford Downs 3Stokenchurch 23 June5-29Scorecard
Nisar AhmedKimble 2Cropredy 33 June5-32Scorecard
Gary ReesChallow and Childrey 3Thame Town 35 August5-32Scorecard
Jack SpringettStokenchurch 2Cropredy 326 August5-36Scorecard
Billy HarperTwyford 3Thame Town 313 May5-36Scorecard
Andrew GilderTwyford 3Tiddington 33 June5-38Scorecard
Tariq MirzaOxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 3Twyford 324 June5-38Scorecard
Rashique AhmedOxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 3Kimble 227 May5-41Scorecard
Elliot FerrisCropredy 3Oxford Downs 313 May5-53Scorecard
Jon IngramOxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 3Tiddington 36 May5-58Scorecard
Jon IngramOxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 3Challow and Childrey 313 May5-68Scorecard


Division 10 (17)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Suthan BalendranBletchley Town 2Abingdon Vale 427 May7-11Scorecard
Dominic O'SullivanDinton 3Bletchley Town 226 August7-16Scorecard
Suthan BalendranBletchley Town 2Dinton 326 August6-19Scorecard
Ethan TurnerBletchley Town 2Didcot 415 July6-42Scorecard
Ryan McLaughlinBicester & North Oxford 3Bletchley Town 23 June6-48Scorecard
Ben PorterAston Rowant 5Shipton-under-Wychwood 42 September5-1Scorecard
Mark HorneMinster Lovell 3Dinton 313 May5-10Scorecard
Hitesh BiyaniDinton 3Minster Lovell 315 July5-10Scorecard
Suthan BalendranBletchley Town 2Abingdon Vale 429 July5-11Scorecard
Alisdair DawsonBletchley Town 2Abingdon Vale 429 July5-12Scorecard
Andrew DugmoreAston Rowant 5Abingdon Vale 415 July5-12Scorecard
Richard GilbertMinster Lovell 3Didcot 45 August5-22Scorecard
Mark HorneMinster Lovell 3Aston Rowant 520 May5-26Scorecard
Ryan McLaughlinBicester & North Oxford 3Kingston Bagpuize 210 June5-31Scorecard
Mark HorneMinster Lovell 3Bicester & North Oxford 324 June5-35Scorecard
Ruairidh HowellsAbingdon Vale 4Shipton-under-Wychwood 46 May5-37Scorecard
Alan ProtheroDidcot 4Shipton-under-Wychwood 426 August5-38Scorecard